Indiana - Crossroads To Your Past! Indiana Genealogical Society, P.O. Box 10507, Ft. Wayne IN 46852-0507
Twitter logo Twitter   Facebook logo Facebook   Blogging logo Blog

Sign up for our FREE monthly e-mail alert

Indiana Genealogical Society, P.O. Box 10507, Fort Wayne, Indiana 46852-0507

HOME | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | EVENTS | MEMBERSHIP | PROJECTS | PUBLICATIONS | RESEARCH | SITE INDEX DATABASES (FREE & MEMBERS-ONLY)
Members Only >> County Records >> FREE Databases

Index to Photographs in Yearbooks of Stinesville School, Monroe County, Indiana (1929-1939)

Submitted by Randi Richardson

ABOUT THE SCHOOL:

In 1865, the Stinesville School was only a little log building. It burned to the ground a few years later. Then a frame, one-room building was constructed, and two rooms were added later. In 1903, a new school was built one-eighth mile north of the old one. This building was two stories high and contained four rooms. It was built of rough stone. In 1927, the number of rooms was increased to fifteen. In 1935, the school was completely destroyed by fire, but school resumed three days later in empty buildings and the lodge hall. A new school building was completed in the spring of 1937, and in the fall of that year nine high school students met for the first time in the building.

References: Bloomington (IN) Telephone, issue of March 4, 1936, page 4; 1939 Stinesville School yearbook.

ABOUT THIS DATABASE:

Last Name First Name Yearbook Photo
Identification
Remarks
Abell Miss 1938 Eighth Class Teacher  
Abell Miss 1938 Orchestra  
Abell Miss 1938 Glee Club  
Abell Wilma 1938 Faculty  
Acuff Anna 1938 Seventh  
Acuff Anna 1939 Eighth Group photo
Acuff Annice 1934 5th  
Acuff Annice 1936 Seventh  
Acuff Annice 1938 Freshman  
Acuff Annice 1938 Glee Club  
Acuff Annice 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Acuff Annice 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Acuff Annice 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Acuff Basil 1929  Alumni, Class of 1913, not pictured
Acuff Basil (deceased) 1938 Class of 1913 Alumni
Acuff Billie 1934 1st  
Acuff Billy 1938 Fourth  
Acuff Charles 1933 5th  
Acuff Charles 1934 6th  
Acuff Charles 1936 Eighth  
Acuff Gene 1938 First  
Acuff Gene 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Acuff George 1929  Alumni, Class of 1924, not pictured
Acuff George 1933 Advisory Bd. Member  
Acuff George 1934 School Board  
Acuff George, Jr. 1938 Class of 1924 Alumni
Acuff Jacky 1936 First  
Acuff James 1929  Alumni, Class of 1916, not pictured
Acuff James 1938 Class of 1916 Alumni
Acuff Lee 1929  Alumni, Class of 1922, not pictured
Acuff Lee 1938 Class of 1922 Alumni
Acuff Louis 1929 Senior  
Acuff Louis 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Acuff Naomi 1936 Seventh  
Acuff Phyliss 1938 First  
Acuff Phyllis 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Acuff William 1939 Fifth Group photo
Acuff William G. 1936 Second  
Acuff Wilma 1938 Seventh  
Acuff Wilma 1939 Eighth Group photo
Adams Emmazetta 1933 6th  
Adamson Emmazetta 1929 3rd  
Adamson Emmazetta 1934 7th  
Adamson Emmazetta 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Adamson Emmazetta 1936 Freshman  
Adamson Emmazetta 1936 Glee Club  
Adamson James 1933 5th  
Adamson James 1934 6th  
Adamson James 1936 Eighth  
Adamson James 1938 Sophomore  
Adamson James 1939 Junior Group photo
Adamson Moris 1934 2nd  
Adamson Morris 1933 2nd  
Adamson Morris 1933 Toy Band  
Adamson Morris 1936 Fifth  
Adamson Morris 1938 Seventh  
Adamson Morris 1939 Eighth Group photo
Allen D. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Allen Don 1936 Junior  
Allen Don 1936 Latin Club  
Allen Don 1936 Orchestra  
Allen Donald 1929 4th  
Allen Donald 1933 8th  
Allen Donald 1933 Orchestra  
Allen Donald 1934 Freshman  
Allen Donald 1934 Orchestra  
Allen Donald 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Anderson Charles 1938 Second  
Anderson Charles 1939 Third Absent--no picture
Anderson Dwight 1934 8th  
Anderson Dwight 1936 Sophomore  
Anderson Dwight 1936 Latin Club Not pictured
Anderson Dwight 1938 Senior  
Anderson Emma Mae 1936 Second  
Anderson Emma Mae 1938 Fourth  
Anderson Emma Mae 1939 Fifth Group photo
Anderson Everet 1939 Fifth Group photo
Anderson Everett 1936 Second  
Anderson Everett 1938 Fourth  
Anderson Rex 1939 First Group picture
Anderson Robert 1938 Second  
Anderson Robert 1939 Third Group photo
Anderson Virginia 1934 8th  
Anderson Virginia 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Anderson Virginia 1936 Sophomore  
Anderson Virginia 1936 Latin Club Not pictured
Anderson Virginia 1936 Glee Club  
Anderson Virginia 1938 Senior  
Anderson Virginia 1938 Blue Triangle  
Anderson Walter 1936 Bus Driver  
Anderson Walter 1938 Bus Drivers & Janitors  
Anderson Walter 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Armstrong Coach 1936 Basketball  
Armstrong Coach 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Armstrong Mr. 1936 Junior  
Armstrong Mr. 1938 Junior Class Teacher  
Armstrong Mr. 1939 Junior Group photo
Armstrong Mr. 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Armstrong Orville 1936 Faculty  
Armstrong Orville 1938 Faculty  
Armstrong Orville 1939 High School Faculty Individually pictured
Arnett Barbara 1929 1st  
Arnett Barbara 1933 4th  
Arnett Barbara 1934 5th Not pictured
Arnett Barbara 1936 Seventh  
Arnett Barbara 1938 Freshman  
Arnett Barbara 1938 Glee Club  
Arnett Barbara 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Arnett Barbara 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Arnett Barbara 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Arnett C. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Arnett Catherine 1929 Senior  
Arnett Catherine 1929 Girls Basketball  
Arnett Claretta 1933 8th  
Arnett Claretta 1933 Glee Club  
Arnett Claretta 1934 Freshman  
Arnett Claretta 1934 Glee Club  
Arnett David 1934 Toy Band  
Arnett David 1938 Fourth  
Arnett David 1939 Fifth Group photo
Arnett E. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Arnett Ellsworth 1933 6th  
Arnett Ellsworth 1938 Junior  
Arnett Ellsworth 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Arnett Ellsworth 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Arnett Elsworth 1934 7th  
Arnett Elsworth 1936 Freshman  
Arnett Elsworth 1936 Basketball  
Arnett Freddie 1938 First  
Arnett Freddie 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Arnett Harold Kale 1936 Second  
Arnett Lois 1929 Sophomore  
Arnett Lois 1929 Girls Basketball  
Arnett Maxine 1929 Freshman  
Arnett T. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Arnett Thelma 1929 5th  
Arnett Thelma 1933 Freshman  
Arnett Thelma 1933 Glee Club  
Arnett Thelma 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Arnett Thelma 1934 Sophomore  
Arnett Thelma 1934 Blue Triangle  
Arnett Thelma 1934 Glee Club  
Arnett Thelma 1936 Senior  
Arnett Thelma 1936 Blue Triangle  
Arnett Thelma 1936 Glee Club  
Arnett Thelma 1938 Class of 1936 Alumni
Arnett Virginia 1933 2nd  
Arnett Virginia 1933 Toy Band  
Arnett Virginia 1934 4th  
Arnett Virginia 1934 3rd/4th  
Arnett Virginia 1936 Fifth  
Arnett Virginia 1938 Seventh  
Arnett Virginia 1939 Eighth Group photo
Attwood Georgetta 1939 Seventh Group photo
Atwood Alberta 1933 5th  
Atwood Alberta 1934 6th  
Atwood Georgetta 1933 2nd  
Atwood Georgetta 1933 Toy Band  
Atwood Georgetta 1934 Toy Band  
Atwood Georgetta 1936 Fourth  
Atwood Georgetta 1938 Sixth  
Atwood Georgette 1934 2nd  
Atwood Louise 1929 7th  
Atwood Louise 1933 Sophomore  
Atwood Louise 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Atwood Louise 1933 Glee Club  
Atwood Louise 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Atwood P. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Atwood Pauline 1929 4th  
Atwood Pauline 1933 8th  
Atwood Pauline 1933 Orchestra  
Atwood Pauline 1934 Freshman  
Atwood Pauline 1934 Glee Club  
Atwood Pauline 1934 Orchestra  
Atwood Pauline 1936 Junior  
Atwood Pauline 1936 Latin Club  
Atwood Pauline 1936 Blue Triangle  
Atwood Pauline 1936 Orchestra  
Atwood Pauline (deceased) 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Atwood Ruth 1929 6th  
Atwood Ruth 1933 Sophomore  
Atwood Ruth 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Atwood Ruth 1933 Orchestra  
Atwood Ruth 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Atwood Ruth 1934 Junior  
Atwood Ruth 1934 Blue Triangle  
Atwood Ruth 1934 Latin Club  
Atwood Ruth 1934 Orchestra  
Bagby James 1939 High School Faculty Individually pictured
Bagby Mr. 1939 Freshman Group photo
Bagby Mr. 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Bailey Beulah 1929  Alumni, Class of 1928, not pictured
Bailey Beulah (deceased) 1938 Class of 1928 Alumni
Baker Bernadine 1939 First Group picture
Baker Betty 1934 1st  
Baker Betty 1936 Third  
Baker Betty 1938 Fifth  
Baker Betty Jean 1939 Sixth Absent--no picture
Baker Bob 1933 Freshman  
Baker Bob 1933 Varsity Basketball  
Baker Helen 1933 3rd  
Baker Helen 1934 4th  
Baker Helen 1934 3rd/4th  
Baker Helen 1936 Sixth  
Baker Helen 1938 Eighth  
Baker Helen 1939 Freshman Group photo
Baker Helen 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Baker James 1936 First  
Baker James 1938 Second  
Baker James 1939 Third Group photo
Baker Mary 1934 4th  
Baker Mary 1934 3rd/4th  
Baker Mary 1936 Fifth  
Baker Mary 1938 Seventh  
Baker Mary 1939 Eighth Group photo
Baker Robert 1929 8th  
Baker Robert 1929 Jr. High Basketball  
Bales Geneva Lemon 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Bales Herschel 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Bales Hershel 1929 Senior  
Bales Hershel 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Bales M. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Bales Marguerite 1933 7th  
Bales Marguerite 1934 8th  
Bales Marguerite 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Bales Marguerite 1936 Sophomore  
Bales Marguerite 1936 Latin Club  
Bales Marguerite 1936 Blue Triangle  
Bales Marguerite 1936 Glee Club  
Bales Marguerite 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Bales Marguerite 1939 Blue Triangle Absent--no picture
Bales Martha 1933 Freshman  
Bales Martha 1933 Glee Club  
Bales Martha 1934 Sophomore  
Bales Martha 1934 Blue Triangle  
Bales Martha 1934 Latin Club  
Bales Martha 1934 Glee Club  
Bales Martha 1936 Senior  
Bales Martha 1936 Latin Club  
Bales Martha 1936 Blue Triangle  
Bales Martha 1936 Glee Club  
Bales Martha 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Bales Virginia 1938 Eighth  
Bales Virginia 1939 Freshman Group photo
Bales Virginia 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Barr Alma 1938 Seventh  
Barr Alma Jean 1936 Fifth  
Barr Alma Jean 1939 Eighth Group photo
Barr Dorothy 1929 8th  
Barr Dorothy 1933 Senior  
Barr Dorothy 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Barr Dorothy 1933 Glee Club  
Barr Dorothy 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Barr Dorothy 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Barr Evelyn 1939 First Group picture
Barr Junior 1936 Third  
Barr Junior 1938 Fifth  
Barr Junior 1939 Sixth Group photo
Barr R. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Barr Robert 1938 Sixth  
Barr Robert 1939 Seventh Group photo
Barr Ruby 1933 Freshman  
Barr Ruby 1933 Glee Club  
Barr Ruby 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Barr Ruby 1934 Sophomore  
Barr Ruby 1934 Glee Club  
Barr Ruby 1936 Senior  
Barr Ruby 1936 Blue Triangle  
Barr Ruby 1936 Glee Club  
Barr Ruby 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Barr Wilma 1933 6th  
Barr Wilma 1934 7th  
Barr Wilma 1936 Freshman  
Barr Wilma 1936 Glee Club  
Barr Wilma 1938 Junior  
Barr Wilma 1938 Blue Triangle  
Barr Wilma 1938 Glee Club  
Barr Wlma 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Baugh Theresa Hawkins 1929  Alumni, Class of 1924, not pictured
Baugh Thresa Hawkins 1938 Class of 1924 Alumni
Beckman J. 1934 Varsity Basketball  
Beckman James 1929 5th  
Beckman James 1933 Freshman  
Beckman James 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Beckman James 1933 Varsity Basketball  
Beckman James 1934 Sophomore  
Beckman James 1934 Hi-Y  
Beckman James 1936 Senior  
Beckman James 1938 Class of 1936 Alumni
Beeden A. E. 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Berry Albert M. 1934 Senior  
Berry Alberta 1934 Blue Triangle  
Berry Alberta 1934 Latin Club  
Berry Alberta 1934 Glee Club  
Berry Alberta 1934 Orchestra  
Berry Hazel 1938 Class of 1924 Alumni
Berry Rosalee 1936 First  
Berry Violet 1933 7th  
Biggse Virginia Thomas 1938 Class of 1923 Alumni
Black Chester 1929 5th Absent, not pictured
Black Edith 1936 Second  
Black Edith 1938 Third  
Black Edith 1939 Fourth Group photo
Black Edna 1929 2nd Absent, not pictured
Black Edna 1933 6th  
Black Edna 1934 7th  
Black Edna 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Black John 1933 1st  
Black John 1934 2nd  
Black John 1936 Third  
Black John 1938 Fourth  
Black John 1939 Fifth Group photo
Black Mary 1929 1st  
Black Mary 1933 4th  
Black Mary 1934 5th  
Black Mary 1936 Seventh  
Black Mary 1938 Freshman Class Teacher  
Black Mary 1938 Glee Club  
Black William 1933 1st  
Black William 1934 1st  
Black William 1936 Third  
Black William 1938 Fourth  
Black William 1939 Fifth Group photo
Bledso Louise Summitt 1938 Class of 1927 Alumni
Bledsoe Patricia 1936 Second  
Bledsoe Patricia 1938 Fourth  
Bledsoe Patricia 1939 Fifth Group photo
Bledsol Louise Summitt 1929  Alumni, Class of 1927, not pictured
Blottie Effie Easton 1938 Class of 1914 Alumni
Blottie Ruth 1929 5th  
Bolin Henry 1933 5th  
Bolin Henry 1934 5th  
Bookwalter Earl 1933 1st  
Bookwalter Earl 1934 2nd  
Botroff Dorothy 1938 Eighth  
Bowlen Henry 1929 2nd  
Bowman C. 1934 Varsity Basketball  
Bowman Claude 1929 5th  
Bowman Claude 1933 Freshman  
Bowman Claude 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Bowman Claude 1933 Second Team  
Bowman Claude 1934 Sophomore  
Bowman Claude 1934 Hi-Y  
Bowman Claude 1936 Senior  
Bowman Claude 1936 Basketball  
Bowman Claude 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Bowman E. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Bowman Earl 1933 8th  
Bowman Earl 1934 Freshman  
Bowman Earl 1934 Hi-Y  
Bowman Earl 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Bowman Elizabeth 1934 6th  
Bowman Elmo 1929 Freshman  
Bowman Elmo 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Bowman Gilbert 1929 1st  
Bowman Gilbert 1933 4th  
BowmAn Gilbert 1934 5th Not pictured
Bowman Gilbert 1936 Seventh  
Bowman Gilbert 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Bowman Gilbert 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Bowman Hubert 1929 Senior  
Bowman Hubert 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Bowman John 1936 Eighth  
Bowman Leo 1936 Third  
Bowman Leo 1938 Fifth  
Bowman Leo 1939 Sixth Group photo
Bowman Loral 1933 5th  
Bowman Loral 1934 6th  
Bowman Lurell 1929 2nd  
Bowman Mary Jane 1933 1st  
Bowman Mary Jane 1934 2nd  
Bowman Mary Jane 1938 Sixth  
Bowman Mary Jane 1939 Seventh Group photo
Bowman Myrtle 1938 First  
Bowman Wilbern 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Bowman Wilburn 1929 Sophomore  
Breeden Archie E. 1939 Dedication Individually pictured
Breeden Archie E. 1939 High School Faculty Individually pictured
Breeden Harry 1939 Sixth Group photo
Breeden Mary 1939 Eighth Group photo
Brewer Elias 1936 Faculty  
Brewer Mr. 1936 Seventh  
Brooks Alma 1929 5th  
Brown Barbara 1938 First  
Brown Barbara 1939 Second Absent--no picture
Brown Beatrice Walker 1929  Alumni, Class of 1925, not pictured
Brown Beatrice Walker 1938 Class of 1925 Alumni
Brown Betty 1929 5th  
Brown Betty 1933 Freshman  
Brown Betty 1934 Sophomore  
Brown Betty 1934 Blue Triangle  
Brown Betty 1934 Latin Club  
Brown Betty 1934 Glee Club  
Brown Betty 1936 Senior  
Brown Betty 1936 Latin Club  
Brown Betty 1936 Blue Triangle  
Brown Betty 1936 Glee Club  
Brown Betty 1938 Class of 1936 Alumni
Brown Bobbie 1933 2nd  
Brown Bobbie 1933 Toy Band  
Brown Bobby 1934 4th  
Brown Bobby 1934 3rd/4th  
Brown Bryon 1934 Sophomore  
Brown Byron 1933 Freshman  
Brown Byron 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Brown Byron 1934 Hi-Y  
Brown Byron 1934 Latin Club  
Brown Delores 1939 Fourth Group photo
Brown Dolores 1936 Second  
Brown Floyd 1929  Alumni, Class of 1912, not pictured
Brown Floyd 1938 Class of 1913 Alumni
Brown Gene 1938 Fourth  
Brown Gene 1939 Fifth Group photo
Brown Gene W. 1936 Second  
Brown Richard 1929 Freshman  
Brown Richard 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Brown Robert 1936 Fifth  
Brown Robert 1938 Seventh  
Brown Robert 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Brown Robert 1939 Eighth Group photo
Brown Ronald 1939 Seventh Group photo
Brown Roy 1929  Alumni, Class of 1917, not pictured
Brown Roy 1938 Class of 1917 Alumni
Brown Thornton 1938 Class of 1915 Alumni
Brown Thorton 1929  Alumni, Class of 1915, not pictured
Brown Wanda 1934 7th  
Brown Wanda 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Brown Wanda 1936 Freshman  
Brown Wanda 1936 Glee Club  
Brown Wanda 1938 Junior  
Brown Wanda 1938 Blue Triangle  
Brown Wanda 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Brown Wanda 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Brown William 1929  Alumni, Class of 1928, not pictured
Brown William 1938 Class of 1928 Alumni
Burnett Lucille 1934 6th  
Buskirk Doris 1933 Orchestra  
Buskirk Doris 1936 Freshman  
Buskirk Doris 1936 Glee Club  
Buskirk Doris 1938 Glee Club  
Buskirk L. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Buskirk Louise 1933 8th  
Buskirk Louise 1934 Freshman  
Buskirk Louise 1934 Glee Club  
Buskirk Louise 1936 Blue Triangle  
Butcher Dorothy 1938 First  
Butcher Dorothy 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Butcher June 1939 First Group picture
Cameron Anna Margaret 1939 High School Faculty Individually pictured
Cameron Anna Margaret, Miss 1939 Seventh Group photo
Campbell Alfred 1933 Faculty  
Campbell Alfred 1934 High School Teacher  
Campbell Alfred 1934 Coach  
Campbell Alfred (Coach) 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Campbell Alfred (Coach) 1934 Girls Basketball  
Campbell Coach 1933 Varsity Basketball  
Campbell Mr. 1933 Freshman Teacher  
Campbell Mr. 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Campbell Mr. 1933 Second Team  
Campbell Mr. 1934 Sophomore Teacher  
Canada Albert 1936 First  
Carmeron Miss 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Carter B. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Carter Bob 1933 7th  
Carter Eugene 1934 1st  
Carter Gene 1934 Toy Band  
Carter Gene 1936 Third  
Carter Gene 1938 Fifth  
Carter Gene 1939 Sixth Group photo
Carter George 1929  Alumni, Class of 1920, not pictured
Carter George M. 1938 Class of 1920 Alumni
Carter Harold 1933 1st  
Carter Harold 1933 Toy Band  
Carter Harold 1934 2nd Not pictured
Carter Harold 1934 Toy Band  
Carter Harold 1938 Fifth  
Carter Harold 1939 Sixth Group photo
Carter Margie 1933 5th  
Carter Margie 1934 6th  
Carter Margie 1936 Eighth  
Carter Margie 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Carter Margie 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Carter Margie 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Carter Marjorie 1929 1st  
Carter R. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Carter Robert 1929 3rd  
Carter Robert 1934 8th  
Carter Robert 1936 Sophomore  
Carter Robert 1936 Latin Club  
Carter Robert 1938 Senior  
Chamber Wilma Jean 1934 Latin Club  
Chambers Catherine A. 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Chambers W. J. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Chambers Wilma J. 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Chambers Wilma J. 1934 Sophomore  
Chambers Wilma Jean 1929 5th  
Chambers Wilma Jean 1933 Freshman  
Chambers Wilma Jean 1933 Orchestra  
Chambers Wilma Jean 1934 Blue Triangle  
Chambers Wilma Jean 1934 Orchestra  
Chambes Winzor 1929 Twp Trustee  
Chase Donald 1929 4th Absent, not pictured
Chase Donald 1933 8th  
Chase Donald 1934 Freshman  
Chase Donald 1934 Hi-Y  
Chase Harold 1929 Sophomore  
Chase Harold 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Chase Harold 1934 8th--Class Sponsor  
Chase Harold 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Chase Hazel Clendenen 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Chase Kenneth 1929 2nd  
Chase Leonard 1929 Senior  
Chase Leonard 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Chase Leonard 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Chase Russell 1933 1st  
Chase Russell 1934 2nd Not pictured
Chase Russell 1938 Sixth  
Chase Russell 1939 Seventh Group photo
Cherry Marjorie Gooldy 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Childers Forest 1929  Alumni, Class of 1926, not pictured
Childers Forrest 1938 Class of 1926 Alumni
Childers Lovel 1938 Class of 1921 Alumni
Childers Lovell 1929  Alumni, Class of 1921, not pictured
Childers Martha 1936 Second  
Childers Martha 1938 Fourth  
Childers Martha 1939 Fifth Group photo
Childers Mary Grubb 1938 Class of 1922 Alumni
Childers Mary Grubbs 1929  Alumni, Class of 1922, not pictured
Childers Mary Shultz 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Childers Oliver 1929  Alumni, Class of 1927, not pictured
Childers Oliver 1938 Class of 1927 Alumni
Childers Orvel 1929  Alumni, Class of 1928, not pictured
Childers Orville 1938 Class of 1928 Alumni
Churchill Winston 1929 3rd  
Clark Cordelia 1929  Alumni, Class of 1925, not pictured
Clark Cordelia 1938 Class of 1925 Alumni
Clark Della 1933 2nd  
Clark Della 1933 Toy Band  
Clark Della 1934 2nd  
Clark Della 1936 Fifth  
Clark Della 1938 Seventh  
Clark Della 1939 Eighth Group photo
Clark Ermal 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Clark Ermel 1933 3rd  
Clark Ermel 1934 4th  
Clark Ermel 1934 3rd/4th  
Clark Ermel 1936 Sixth  
Clark Ermel 1938 Eighth  
Clark Ermel 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Clark Ermel 1939 Freshman Group photo
Clark Ophelia 1929  Alumni, Class of 1924, not pictured
Clendenen Hazel 1929 8th  
Clendenen Hazel 1933 Senior  
Clendenen Hazel 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Clendenen Hazel 1933 Glee Club  
Clendenen Hazel 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Clendenen Herschel 1938 Class of 1927 Alumni
Clendenin Hershel 1929  Alumni, Class of 1927, not pictured
Coillier Leo 1934 4th  
Collier Leo 1933 3rd  
Collier Leo 1934 3rd/4th  
Collier Leo 1936 Fifth  
Collier Leo 1938 Seventh  
Collier Leo 1939 Eighth Group photo
Collier Martin 1933 6th  
Collier Martin 1934 7th  
Collier Wilma 1939 Eighth Group photo
Cooper Daisy 1936 First  
Cooper Dorothy 1936 Sophomore  
Cooper Dorothy 1936 Blue Triangle  
Cooper Nick 1938 Sophomore  
Cooper Nick 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Cooper Nick 1939 Junior Group photo
Cooper Nick 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Cooper Paul 1936 Fourth  
Cooper Paul 1939 Seventh Group photo
Cooper W. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Cooper Waynbe 1933 6th  
Cooper Wayne 1934 7th  
Cooter David 1933 Advisory Bd. Member  
Cooter David 1934 School Board  
Cooter Donald 1939 First Absent--no picture
Cooter Merl 1934 2nd  
Cooter Merl 1938 Sixth  
Cooter Merle 1933 2nd  
Cooter Merle 1939 Seventh Group photo
Cooter Norma Lee 1934 1st  
Cooter Norma Lee 1936 Third  
Cooter Norma Lee 1938 Fifth  
Cooter Norma Lee 1939 Sixth Group photo
Cooter Viola 1929 Freshman  
Corman Fredrick 1936 Fourth  
Cornman Maurice 1936 Second  
Corns Miss 1929 1st Teacher  
Costin Eunice 1933 7th  
Costin Eunice 1934 8th  
Costin Eunice 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Costin Leona 1929 2nd Absent, not pictured
Costin Leona 1933 6th  
Costin Leona 1934 7th  
Costin Leona 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Costin Leona 1936 Freshman  
Costin Leona 1936 Glee Club  
Costin Leona 1938 Junior  
Costin Leona 1938 Blue Triangle  
Costin Leona 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Costin Leona 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Costin Luvon 1929 Sophomore  
Costin Luvon 1929 Girls Basketball  
Costin Unis 1929 4th  
Cowden Alice 1938 Seventh  
Cowden Alice 1939 Eighth Group photo
Cowden James 1938 Seventh  
Cowden James 1939 Eighth Group photo
Cowden Jesse 1929 6th  
Cowden Lauretta 1934 6th  
Cowden Lauretta 1936 Eighth  
Cowden Lauretta 1938 Sophomore  
Cowden Lauretta 1938 Blue Triangle  
Cowden Lauretta 1938 Glee Club  
Cowden Marie 1939 Seventh Group photo
Cowden Max 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Cowden Thelma 1939 Sixth Group photo
Cowden William 1939 Eighth Group photo
Cowden Wilma 1939 Sixth Group photo
Cowden Wyona 1939 Fifth Group photo
Craig James 1929  Alumni, Class of 1924, not pictured
Crane James R. 1938 First  
Crane James Robert 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Crane Wilma 1938 Freshman  
Crane Wilma 1938 Orchestra  
Crane Wilma 1938 Glee Club  
Crane Wilma J. 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Crane Wilma Jean 1933 4th  
Crane Wilma Jean 1934 5th  
Crane Wilma Jean 1936 Seventh  
Crane Wilma Jean 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Crane Wilma Jean 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Creech Barbara 1938 Fourth  
Creech Barbara J. 1939 Fifth Group photo
Creech Barbara Jean 1936 Second  
Creech Betty 1934 1st  
Creech Betty Lou 1936 Third  
Creech Betty Lou 1938 Fifth  
Creech Betty Lou 1939 Sixth Group photo
Creech Hazel Berry 1929  Alumni, Class of 1924, not pictured
Creech Paul 1938 Second  
Creech Paul 1939 Third Group photo
Crisman Winnie Acuff 1929  Alumni, Class of 1916, not pictured
Crisman Winnie Acuff (deceased) 1938 Class of 1916 Alumni
Crismore B. 1934 Varsity Basketball  
Crismore Basil 1929 6th  
Crismore Basil 1933 Sophomore  
Crismore Basil 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Crismore Basil 1933 Varsity Basketball  
Crismore Basil 1934 Junior  
Crismore Basil 1934 Hi-Y  
Crismore Basil 1934 Latin Club  
Crismore Basil 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Crismore Frank 1929 Senior  
Crismore Frank 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Crismore Herman 1929  Alumni, Class of 1925, not pictured
Crismore Herman 1938 Class of 1925 Alumni
Crismore Lee 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Crismore Leo 1929 8th  
Crismore Leo 1929 Jr. High Basketball  
Crismore Leo 1933 Senior  
Crismore Leo 1933 Orchestra  
Crismore Leo 1933 Varsity Basketball  
Crismore Leo 1934 7th--Class Sponsor  
Crismore Leo 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Crismore Mary Thomas 1938 Class of 1924 Alumni
Crismore Orie 1929  Alumni, Class of 1918, not pictured
Crismore Orie 1938 Class of 1918 Alumni
Crismore Robert 1929 Sophomore  
Crismore Robert 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Crismore Robert (deceased) 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Croddy Dorothy 1929 6th  
Cross Thurley 1929  Alumni, Class of 1910, not pictured
Cross Thurley 1938 Class of 1910 Alumni
Culberson Jessie 1938 Class of 1910 Alumni
David Robert 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Davis Bob 1938 Sophomore  
Davis Charles 1934 5th  
Davis Charles 1936 Seventh  
Davis Charles 1936 Third  
Davis Charles 1938 Freshman  
Davis Charles 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Davis Charles 1938 Orchestra  
Davis Charles 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Davis Charles 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Davis Dewey 1929  Alumni, Class of 1918, not pictured
Davis Dewey 1938 Class of 1918 Alumni
Davis John 1934 1st  
Davis John 1938 Fifth  
Davis John 1939 Sixth Group photo
Davis Lotis 1929 4th  
Davis Mary 1929 Sophomore  
Davis May 1929 6th  
Davis Naomi 1929 Senior  
Davis Robert 1929 1st  
Davis Robert 1933 5th  
Davis Robert 1934 6th  
Davis Robert 1936 Eighth  
Davis Robert 1939 Junior Absent--no photo
Davis Robert 1939 Basketball Boys Absent--no picture
Davis Ruth 1929 2nd  
Davis Ruth 1933 6th  
Davis Ruth 1934 7th  
Davis Ruth 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Dayhuff Jean 1938 Fifth  
Dayhuff Jean 1939 Sixth Group photo
Dean Maxine Arnett 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Decello Louis Merl 1938 Class of 1914 Alumni
Decello Merle 1929  Alumni, Class of 1914, not pictured
DeLapp Bruce 1938 Eighth  
DeLapp Bruce 1939 Freshman Group photo
Delapp James 1929 8th  
DeLapp James 1933 Senior  
DeLapp James 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Delapp James 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
DeLapp Jimmie 1933 Varsity Basketball  
Deney Louise 1933 Junior  
Denney Junior 1934 1st  
Denney Junior 1934 Toy Band  
Denney L. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Denney Louise 1933 Glee Club  
Denney Louise 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Denney Louise 1934 Senior  
Denney Louise 1934 Blue Triangle  
Denney Louise 1934 Latin Club  
Denney Louise 1934 Glee Club  
Denney Madline 1933 Glee Club  
Denney Margaret 1933 Junior  
Denney Margaret 1933 Glee Club  
Denney Margaret 1934 Senior  
Denney Margaret 1934 Latin Club  
Denney Miss 1936 First  
Denney N. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Denney Nadine 1933 Sophomore  
Denney Nadine 1934 Junior  
Denney Nadine 1934 Blue Triangle  
Denney Nadine 1934 Latin Club  
Denney Nadine 1934 Glee Club  
Denney Nadine 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Denney Richard 1933 3rd  
Denney Richard 1934 4th  
Denney Richard 1934 3rd/4th  
Denney Robert 1933 6th  
Denney Robert 1934 7th  
Denney Zelma 1936 First Grade Teacher  
Denny Louise 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Denny Louise 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Denny Margaret 1929 7th  
Denny Margaret 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Denny Nadine 1929 6th  
Denny Robert 1929 2nd  
Denny Zelma, Miss 1939 Sixth Group photo
Downes Gale 1934 5th  
Downes Gale 1936 Seventh  
Downes Jane 1934 6th  
Downes Thelma 1934 2nd  
Dunn Winfred 1938 Class of 1908-3 Yr Diploma Alumni
Dunning E. L. 1929 Bean Blosom Twp Advisory Bd  
Dunning Keith 1939 First Group picture
Dunning Kenneth 1936 Seventh  
Dunning Kenneth 1938 Freshman  
Dunning Kenneth 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Dunning Kenneth 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Dunning Kenneth 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Dunning Lois Mae 1938 Sixth  
Dunning Lois Mae 1939 Seventh Group photo
Dunning Lola Ruth 1938 Fourth  
Dunning Lola Ruth 1939 Fifth Group photo
Dunning Otis 1936 Administration  
Dunning Otis 1938 Administration  
Dunning Otis 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Dunning V. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Dunning ViEva 1933 Sophomore  
Dunning ViEva 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Dunning ViEva 1933 Glee Club  
Dunning ViEva 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Dunning Vieva 1934 Junior  
Dunning Vieva 1934 Blue Triangle  
Dunning Vieva 1934 Latin Club  
Dunning Vieva 1934 Glee Club  
Dunning Vieva 1934 Orchestra  
Dunning ViEva 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Easton George 1929  Alumni, Class of 1919, not pictured
Easton George (deceased) 1938 Class of 1919 Alumni
Easton John 1929  Alumni, Class of 1913, not pictured
Easton John G. 1938 Class of 1913 Alumni
Ellett Cletis 1938 Seventh  
Ellett Cletis 1939 Eighth Group photo
Ellett John 1938 Second  
Ellett John 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Ellett Nelma 1934 8th  
Ellett Nelma 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Ellett Nelva 1933 7th  
Ellett Ophelia Clark 1938 Class of 1924 Alumni
Ellett Quentin 1933 8th  
Ellett Quentin 1936 Junior  
Ellett Quentin 1936 Basketball  
Ellett Quentin 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Elliot Junior 1938 Eighth  
Elliot Nelma 1929 3rd  
Elliott Catherine 1929 Freshman  
Elliott Catherine 1929 Girls Basketball  
Elliott Catherine 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Elliott Erma Rose 1938 Second  
Elliott Erma Rose 1939 Third Absent--no picture
Elliott G. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Elliott G. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Elliott Genell 1929 6th  
Elliott Genell 1933 Sophomore  
Elliott Genell 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Elliott Genell 1933 Glee Club  
Elliott Genell 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Elliott Genell 1934 Junior  
Elliott Genell 1934 Blue Triangle  
Elliott Genell 1934 Latin Club  
Elliott Genell 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Elliott Junior 1933 4th  
Elliott Junior 1939 Freshman Group photo
Elliott Juniot 1936 Sixth  
Elliott Leota 1929 Freshman  
Elliott Leota 1936 Third Grade Teacher  
Elliott Leota 1938 Faculty  
Elliott Lowell 1933 8th  
Elliott Lowell 1934 Freshman  
Elliott Lowell 1936 Junior  
Elliott Lowell 1936 Latin Club  
Elliott Lowell 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Elliott Miss 1936 Third  
Elliott Paul 1933 1st  
Elliott Paul 1933 Toy Band  
Elliott Paul 1936 Third  
Elliott Paul 1939 Sixth Group photo
Elliott Paul R. 1938 Fifth  
Elliott Q. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Elliott Quentin 1934 Freshman  
Ellsworth Arnett 1929 3rd  
Endwright Ida Mae 1939 Dedication Individually pictured
Endwright Ida Mae 1939 High School Faculty Individually pictured
Endwright Mrs. 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Ent Nancy 1938 Fourth  
Evans Elizabeth 1929 Faculty  
Fancisco Charles 1933 Toy Band  
Farmer Donald 1929 1st  
Farmer Donald 1934 6th  
Farmer Donald 1936 Eighth  
Farmer Donald 1938 Sophomore  
Farmer Donald 1939 Junior Group photo
Farmer John 1933 5th  
Farmer John 1933 3rd  
Farmer John 1934 4th  
Farmer John 1934 3rd/4th  
Farmer John 1936 Sixth  
Farmer John 1938 Eighth  
Farmer John 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Farmer John 1939 Freshman Group photo
Farr Cecil 1929 1st  
Farr Cecil 1933 4th  
Farr Cecil 1934 5th  
Farr Cecil 1936 Seventh  
Farr Junior 1934 1st  
Farr Junor 1933 1st  
Farr Katheleen 1933 3rd  
Farr Kathleen 1934 4th  
Farr Kathleen 1934 3rd/4th  
Farr Kathleen 1936 Sixth  
Farr Lucille 1929 8th  
Farr Mary L. 1936 Third  
Farr Mary Lou 1934 1st  
Farr Robert 1936 First  
Feick Ester Walker 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Ferguson Miss 1929 4th Teacher  
Figg Elmer 1933 Trustee  
Figg Elmer 1934 Trustee  
Figg Ione 1933 Faculty  
Figg Ione 1934 High School Teacher  
Figg Ione, Mrs. 1934 Blue Triangle--Sponsor  
Figg Jane 1929 7th Absent; no picture
Figg Jane 1933 Junior  
Figg Jane 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Figg Jane 1933 Glee Club  
Figg Jane 1934 Senior  
Figg Jane 1934 Blue Triangle  
Figg Jane 1934 Latin Club  
Figg Jane 1934 Glee Club  
Figg Lester 1936 Seventh  
Figg Lester 1938 Freshman  
Figg Lester 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Figg Lester 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Figg Lester 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Figg Mrs. 1933 7th Teacher  
Figg Mrs. 1934 Junior Teacher  
Figg Mrs., Sponsor 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Figg Nelson 1936 Sophomore  
Figg Nelson 1938 Senior  
Figg Norma J. 1936 Third  
Figg Norma Jean 1938 Fifth  
Figg Norma Jean 1939 Sixth Group photo
Figg Norman 1929 6th  
Figg Norman 1933 Sophomore  
Figg Norman 1934 Junior  
Figg P. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Figg Paul 1933 7th  
Figg Paul 1934 8th  
Figg Paul 1936 Sophomore  
Figg Paul 1936 Basketball  
Figg Paul 1938 Senior  
Figg Paul 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Figg Ralph 1929  Alumni, Class of 1912, not pictured
Figg Ralph 1938 Class of 1913 Alumni
Figg W. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Figg Woodow 1934 Hi-Y  
Figg Woodrow 1933 8th  
Figg Woodrow 1933 Orchestra  
Figg Woodrow 1934 Freshman  
Figg Woodrow 1936 Junior  
Figg Woodrow 1936 Latin Club  
Figg Woodrow 1936 Orchestra  
Figg Woodrow 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Fiscus Barbara 1939 First Absent--no picture
Fiscus Freida 1939 Third Group photo
Fox Alice 1938 Faculty  
Fox Frank 1929  Alumni, Class of 1909, not pictured
Fox Frank 1938 Class of 1909 Alumni
Fox Lelia Wampler 1929  Alumni, Class of 1910, not pictured
Fox Lelia Wampler 1938 Class of 1910 Alumni
Fox Mrs. 1938 Sophomore Class Teacher  
Francis Medley 1929 5th  
Francisco Charles 1933 2nd  
Francisco Charles 1934 4th  
Francisco Charles 1934 3rd/4th  
Francisco Charles 1936 Fifth  
Francisco Charles 1938 Seventh  
Francisco Charles 1939 Eighth Group photo
Francisco Mary 1933 4th  
Francisco Mary 1934 5th  
Francisco Mary 1938 Freshman  
Francisco Mary 1938 Glee Club  
Francisco Mary 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Franklin Charles 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Frill John 1929 8th  
Frill John William, dec'd 1933  Dedication
Frill Mary Doris 1929 6th  
Frill Mary Doris 1933 Sophomore  
Frill Mary Doris 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Frill Mary Doris 1933 Glee Club  
Frill Mary Doris 1934 Junior  
Frill Mary Doris 1934 Blue Triangle  
Frill Mary Doris 1934 Latin Club  
Frill Mary Doris 1934 Glee Club  
Frill Mary Doris 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Frye Alouia 1934 6th  
Frye Alva 1933 2nd  
Frye Alva 1934 4th  
Frye Alva 1934 3rd/4th  
Frye Alva 1936 Fifth  
Frye Alva 1938 Seventh  
Frye Alvana 1929 1st  
Frye Alvina 1933 5th  
Frye Alvina 1936 Eighth  
Frye Alvina 1938 Sophomore  
Frye Alvina 1938 Blue Triangle  
Frye Alvina 1938 Glee Club  
Frye Isabell 1929 8th  
Frye James 1938 Seventh  
Frye Junior 1939 Eighth Group photo
Frye Leslie 1936 First  
Frye Leslie 1939 Third Group photo
Frye Lester 1938 Third  
Frye Lillie 1936 Eighth  
Frye Lillie 1938 Sophomore  
Frye Lillie 1938 Glee Club  
Frye Lilly 1938 Blue Triangle  
Frye Luella 1936 Eighth  
Frye Luella 1938 Sophomore  
Frye Luella 1938 Orchestra  
Frye Luella 1938 Blue Triangle  
Frye Luella 1938 Glee Club  
Frye Luella 1939 Junior Group photo
Frye Luella 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Frye Luella 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Frye Velma 1929 Senior  
Frye William 1934 1st  
Frye William 1936 Second  
Frye William 1938 Fourth  
Frye William 1939 Fifth Group photo
Frye Wilma 1929 1st  
Frye Wilma 1933 3rd  
Frye Wilma 1934 4th  
Frye Wilma 1934 3rd/4th  
Frye Wilma 1936 Sixth  
Frye Wilma 1938 Eighth  
Frye Wilma 1939 Freshman Group photo
Fulford Dorothy 1933 7th  
Fulford Dorothy 1934 8th  
Fulford Dorothy 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Fulford James 1934 4th  
Fulford James 1934 3rd/4th  
Fulford James 1936 Fifth  
Fulford James 1938 Seventh  
Fulford James 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Fulford James 1939 Eighth Group photo
Fulford Marguerite Davis 1929  Alumni, Class of 1922, not pictured
Fulford Marguerite Davis 1938 Class of 1922 Alumni
Fyffe George 1929 Junior  
Fyffe George 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Fyffe Russel 1929 Freshman  
Fyffe William 1933 5th  
Fyffe William 1933 Orchestra  
Gaston Wanda 1938 Senior  
Gaston Wanda 1938 Blue Triangle  
Gillaspie Donald 1938 Freshman  
Gillaspie Doris 1936 Third  
Gillaspie Edward 1936 Sixth  
Gillaspie Edward 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Gillaspie Glenn 1936 Freshman  
Gillaspie Madeline 1929 7th  
Gillaspy Barbara 1938 Fourth  
Gillaspy Barbara 1939 Fifth Group photo
Gillaspy Barbara Ann 1936 Second  
Gillaspy Doris 1938 Fifth  
Gillaspy Edward 1938 Eighth  
Gillaspy Edward 1939 Freshman Group photo
Gillaspy John Thomas 1934 Toy Band  
Gillaspy John Thomas 1936 Third  
Gillaspy John Thomas 1938 Fifth  
Gillaspy John Thomas 1939 Sixth Group photo
Gillaspy Mary Margaret 1938 First  
Gillaspy Mary Margaret 1939 Second Absent--no picture
Gillaspy Wanda 1933 2nd  
Gillaspy Wanda 1933 Toy Band  
Gillaspy Wanda 1934 Toy Band  
Gillaspy Wanda 1936 Fourth  
Gillaspy Wanda 1938 Sixth  
Gillaspy Wanda 1939 Seventh Group photo
Gillipsie Edward 1934 4th  
Gillispie Barbara 1934 1st  
Gillispie Carol 1938 Second  
Gillispie Carol 1939 Third Absent--no picture
Gillispie Darrell 1933 2nd  
Gillispie Darrell 1934 4th  
Gillispie Darrell 1934 3rd/4th  
Gillispie Darrell 1936 Fifth  
Gillispie Darrell 1938 Seventh  
Gillispie Derrell 1939 Eighth Group photo
Gillispie Donald 1933 4th  
Gillispie Donald 1934 5th  
Gillispie Donald 1936 Seventh  
Gillispie Donald 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Gillispie Donald 1939 Sophomore Absent--no photo
Gillispie Donald 1939 Basketball Boys Absent--no picture
Gillispie Doris 1934 1st  
Gillispie Doris 1939 Sixth Group photo
Gillispie Edward 1929 1st  
Gillispie Edward 1933 3rd  
Gillispie Edward 1934 3rd/4th  
Gillispie Glen 1929 2nd Absent, not pictured
Gillispie Glen 1933 6th  
Gillispie Glen 1938 Junior  
Gillispie Glenn 1934 7th  
Gillispie Glenn 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Gillispie John Thomas 1934 1st  
Gillispie Nellie 1929 6th  
Gillispie Nellie 1933 Freshman  
Gillispie Nellie 1933 Glee Club  
Gillispie Wanda 1934 2nd  
Goble Betty 1938 Sixth  
Goble Betty 1939 Seventh Group photo
Goble Colleen 1938 Sixth  
Goble Colleen 1939 Seventh Group photo
Goble Evelyn 1936 Eighth  
Goble Evelyn 1938 Sophomore Class Teacher  
Goble Evelyn 1938 Blue Triangle  
Goble Evelyn 1938 Glee Club  
Goble Evelyn 1939 Junior Group photo
Goble Evelyn 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Goble F. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Goble Freeman 1933 8th  
Goble Freeman 1934 Freshman  
Goble Freeman 1934 Hi-Y  
Goble Freeman 1936 Junior  
Goble Freeman 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Goble Kenneth 1933 6th  
Goble Kenneth 1936 Eighth  
Goble Kenneth 1938 Sophomore  
Goble Kenneth 1939 Junior Group photo
Goble L. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Goble Lotis 1934 8th  
Goble Lotus 1933 7th  
Goble Lotus 1936 Sophomore  
Goble Lotus 1936 Basketball  
Goble Lotus 1938 Senior  
Goble Pauline 1933 7th  
Goble Pauline 1934 8th  
Goble Pauline 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Goble Pauline 1936 Sophomore  
Goble Pauline 1936 Latin Club  
Goble Pauline 1936 Blue Triangle  
Goble Pauline 1936 Glee Club  
Goble Pauline 1938 Senior  
Goble Pauline 1938 Blue Triangle  
Goble William 1933 8th  
Godsey Anna 1933 5th  
Godsey Anna 1934 6th  
Godsey Anna Fay 1936 Eighth  
Godsey Dorothy 1933 1st  
Godsey Dorothy 1934 2nd  
Godsey Eugene 1933 3rd  
Godsey Eugene 1934 4th  
Godsey Eugene 1934 3rd/4th  
Godsey June 1933 3rd  
Godsey June 1934 2nd  
Godsey June 1936 Fifth  
Godsey Loretta 1933 2nd  
Godsey Loretta 1934 4th  
Godsey Loretta 1934 3rd/4th  
Godsey Maxine 1933 5th  
Godsey Maxine 1934 6th  
Goff Dewain 1929 4th  
Goff Jerrill 1929 1st  
Goodman Estella 1938 Class of 1917 Alumni
Goodwin Estella 1929  Alumni, Class of 1917, not pictured
Gooldy Eugene 1929 5th Pictured but not named; name written in pencil
Gooldy Eugene 1934 Sophomore  
Gooldy F. 1934 Varsity Basketball  
Gooldy Floyd 1929 6th  
Gooldy Floyd 1934 Freshman  
Gooldy Gene 1933 Freshman Absent; no picture
Gooldy Gene 1934 Latin Club  
Gooldy Joyce 1933 5th  
Gooldy Joyce 1936 Eighth  
Gooldy Joyce 1938 Sophomore  
Gooldy Joyce 1938 Blue Triangle  
Gooldy Joyce 1938 Glee Club  
Gooldy Marjorie 1929 Junior  
Gooldy Marjorie 1929 Girls Basketball  
Gooldy Peggy 1936 Third  
Gooldy Peggy 1938 Fifth  
Gooldy Peggy 1939 Sixth Group photo
Gooldy Ralph 1929 Sophomore  
Gooldy Ralph 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Gooldy Ralph 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Gore Ann 1939 Dedication Individually pictured
Gore Ann Jeanette 1939 High School Faculty Individually pictured
Gore Ann, Miss 1939 Eighth Group photo
Grayson Edward 1939 Third Group photo
Grayson Rose 1939 Seventh Group photo
Grayson Ruth 1939 First Group picture
Greig James 1938 Class of 1924 Alumni
Grounds Ivan 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Grounds J. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Grounds Joyce 1933 Junior  
Grounds Joyce 1933 Glee Club  
Grounds Joyce 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Grounds Joyce 1934 Senior  
Grounds Joyce 1934 Blue Triangle  
Grounds Joyce 1934 Latin Club  
Grounds Joyce 1934 Glee Club  
Grounds Paul (deceased) 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Grubb Betty 1939 Fourth Group photo
Grubb Betty Jean 1936 First  
Grubb Betty Jean 1938 Third  
Grubb Earl 1936 Bus Driver  
Grubb Earl 1938 Bus Drivers & Janitors  
Grubb Earl 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Grubb Howard 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Grubb J. F. 1929 Bean Blosom Twp Advisory Bd  
Grubb Jame 1936 Trustee  
Grubb James 1938 Administration  
Grubbs Howard 1929 Sophomore  
Grubbs Howard 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Grubbs Ross 1938 Class of 1912 Alumni
Gruggs Blanch 1929  Alumni, Class of 1926, not pictured
Gyger Mary Alice 1933 3rd  
Gyger Mary Alice 1934 4th Not pictured
Gyger Mary Alice 1934 3rd/4th Not pictured
Gyger Mary Alice 1936 Sixth  
Gyle Edith Scully 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Hacker Amie 1929 1st  
Hacker Amy 1938 Sophomore Class Teacher  
Hacker Amy 1938 Blue Triangle  
Hacker Amy 1938 Glee Club  
Hacker Esther 1938 Freshman  
Hacker Esther 1938 Glee Club  
Hacker Harlan 1929 3rd  
Hacker Herman 1929 7th  
Hacker Herman 1929 Jr. High Basketball  
Hacker Raymond 1929 4th  
Hale Don 1934 1st  
Hale Donald 1934 Toy Band  
Hall Dorothy 1934 1st  
Hall Dorothy 1936 Third  
Hall Mary Hughes 1938 Class of 1927 Alumni
Hamilton Allan 1938 Sixth  
Hamilton Allen 1933 1st  
Hamilton Allen 1933 Toy Band  
Hamilton Allen 1939 Seventh Group photo
Hamilton Beatrice 1929 Senior  
Hamilton Beatrice 1938 Class of 1929 Alumni
Hamilton Betty 1929 2nd  
Hamilton Betty 1933 6th  
Hamilton Betty 1934 7th  
Hamilton Betty 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Hamilton Betty 1936 Freshman  
Hamilton Betty 1936 Glee Club  
Hamilton Rachel 1929 Freshman  
Hamilton William 1929  Alumni, Class of 1916, not pictured
Hamilton William 1938 Class of 1916 Alumni
Hamm Johnnie 1936 Eighth  
Hamm Lucille  1938 Eighth  
Hancock Clyde 1933 8th  
Hancock Clyde 1934 Freshman  
Hancock Clyde 1934 Hi-Y  
Hancock Clyde 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Hancock Edith Davis 1929  Alumni, Class of 1920, not pictured
Hancock Edith Davis 1938 Class of 1920 Alumni
Hancock Frederick 1929 Sophomore  
Hancock Frederick 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Hanner Ruth Atwood 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Harden Charles 1934 Freshman  
Harden Charles 1934 Hi-Y  
Harden Earl 1934 2nd  
Harden Earl 1936 Fifth  
Harden Earl 1938 Seventh  
Harden O. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Harden Odis 1933 7th  
Harden Otis 1934 8th  
Harden Paul 1934 2nd  
Harden Paul 1938 Sixth  
Harden Paul 1939 Seventh Group photo
Harden Ralph 1934 1st  
Harden Ralph 1938 Fifth  
Harden Ralph 1939 Sixth Group photo
Hardin C. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Hardin Charles 1933 8th  
Hardin Earl 1933 2nd  
Hardin Paul 1933 1st  
Hardin Paul 1936 Fourth  
Hardin Ralph 1936 Third  
Harding O. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Harshman Estel 1929 7th  
Harshman Lebert 1929 5th Absent, not pictured
Hawkins Ashel 1929  Alumni, Class of 1919, not pictured
Hawkins Ashel 1938 Class of 1919 Alumni
Hawkins Glen 1936 Fourth  
Hawkins Leland 1929  Alumni, Class of 1915, not pictured
Hawkins Leland 1938 Class of 1915 Alumni
Hawkins Mary Francisco 1936 Seventh  
Hawkins Paul 1933 2nd  
Hawkins Paul 1934 4th  
Hawkins Paul 1934 3rd/4th  
Hawkins Paul 1938 Sixth  
Hawkins Paul 1939 Seventh Group photo
Hawkins Richard 1929 2nd  
Hawkins Richard 1933 6th  
Hawkins Richard 1933 5th  
Hawkins Richard 1934 6th  
Hawkins Richard 1936 Eighth  
Hawkins Robert 1929 5th  
Hayse Junia Fulk 1938 Class of 1913 Alumni
Hazel Nellie May 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Headdy Hubert 1929 Senior  
Headdy Hubert 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Headdy Mabel 1929 Sophomore  
Headdy Mildred 1936 Sixth Grade Teacher  
Headdy Mildred 1938 Faculty  
Headdy Miss 1933 5th Teacher  
Headdy Miss 1934 6th--Teacher  
Headdy Miss 1936 Sixth  
Headdy Miss 1938 Sixth  
Headdy Winfred 1939 First Group picture
heaton Harriet 1934 5th  
Hedrick Anna May 1929 3rd  
Hedrick Blanche 1929  Alumni, Class of 1920, not pictured
Hedrick Blanche (deceased) 1938 Class of 1920 Alumni
Hedrick Charles 1933 Advisory Bd. Member  
Hedrick Charles 1934 School Board  
Hedrick Ernestine 1929 6th  
Hedrick Ernestine 1933 Sophomore  
Hedrick Ernestine 1934 Senior  
Hedrick Ernestine 1934 Latin Club  
Hedrick Ernestine 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Hedrick Etta Ma 1933 7th  
Hedrick Etta Mae 1934 8th  
Hedrick Etta Mae 1936 Sophomore  
Hedrick Etta Mae 1936 Latin Club  
Hedrick Etta Mae 1936 Blue Triangle  
Hedrick Etta May 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Hedrick Ilene 1929 Freshman  
Hedrick Inez 1929 6th  
Hedrick Inez 1933 Sophomore  
Hedrick Inez 1934 Junior  
Hedrick Inez 1934 Blue Triangle  
Hedrick Inez 1934 Latin Club  
Hedrick Inez 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Hedrick Martha 1929 4th  
Hedrick Martha 1933 7th  
Hedrick Martha 1934 8th  
Hedrick Martha 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Hedrick Maudeline 1933 Sophomore  
Hedrick Maudeline 1934 Senior  
Hedrick Maudeline 1934 Latin Club  
Hedrick Maudeline 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Hedrick Maudline 1929 6th  
Hedrick Pearle Easton 1938 Class of 1911 Alumni
Heid Ilene 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Hite Earl 1929 Freshman  
Hite Lavon Costin 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Hite Mar Lou 1936 Fifth  
Hite Mary Lou 1933 2nd  
Hite Mary Lou 1933 Toy Band  
Hite Mary Lou 1934 4th  
Hite Mary Lou 1934 3rd/4th  
Hite Mary Lou 1938 Seventh  
Hite Mary Lou 1939 Eighth Group photo
Hite William 1929 Junior  
Hite William 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Hite William 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Hoadley Zella 1929  Alumni, Class of 1916, not pictured
Hoadley Zella 1938 Class of 1916 Alumni
Holtsclaw Viola 1933 1st  
Holtsclaw Viola 1934 2nd  
Holtsclaw Viola 1936 Fourth  
Holtzman Earl 1929  Alumni, Class of 1915, not pictured
Holtzman Earl 1938 Class of 1915 Alumni
Holtzman Paul 1929  Alumni, Class of 1918, not pictured
Holtzman Paul 1938 Class of 1918 Alumni
Holtzman Thresa Schwab 1929  Alumni, Class of 1914, not pictured
Holtzman Thresa Schwab 1938 Class of 1914 Alumni
Honn Joyce Grounds 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Hough Benton 1929 Junior  
Hough Benton 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Hovious Earl 1933 4th  
Hovious Earl 1934 5th  
Hovious Edward 1936 Fifth  
Hovious Edward 1938 Seventh  
Hovious Edward 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Hovious Edward 1939 Eighth Group photo
Hovious George 1933 1st  
Hovious George 1934 2nd  
Hovious George 1938 Fourth  
Hovious George 1939 Fifth Group photo
Hovious Helen 1933 3rd  
Hovious Helen 1934 4th  
Hovious Helen 1934 3rd/4th  
Hovious Helen 1938 Sixth  
Hovious Helen 1939 Seventh Group photo
Hovious Junior 1936 Fourth  
Hovious Junior 1938 Sixth  
Hovious Junior 1939 Seventh Group photo
Hovious Naomi Davis 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Hovious Oneta 1936 Third  
Hovious Oneta 1938 Fifth  
Hovious Oneta 1939 Sixth Group photo
Huff Audie 1934 2nd Not pictured
Huff Effie 1934 2nd  
Huffman Ava 1934 1st  
Huffman Ava 1938 Fourth  
Huffman Ava 1939 Fifth Group photo
Huffman Daisy 1929 4th  
Huffman Daisy 1933 7th  
Huffman Daisy 1936 Blue Triangle  
Huffman Daisy 1936 Glee Club  
Huffman Daisy Marie 1936 Sophomore  
Huffman Daisy Marie 1936 Latin Club  
Huffman Daisy Marie 1938 Senior  
Huffman Earl 1933 1st  
Huffman Earl 1934 1st  
Huffman Earl 1936 Second  
Huffman Earl 1938 Fourth  
Huffman Earl 1939 Fifth Group photo
Huffman Mabel 1938 First  
Huffman Mabel 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Huffman Marie 1938 Blue Triangle  
Huffman Roger 1929 1st  
Huffman Roger 1933 4th  
Huffman Roger 1934 5th  
Huffman Roger 1936 Sixth  
Huffman Roger 1938 Eighth  
Huffman Roger 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Huffman Roger 1939 Freshman Group photo
Huffman Wilma 1929 6th  
Huffman Wilma 1933 Sophomore  
Huffman Wilma 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Huffman Wilma 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Hughes Helen 1938 Second  
Hughes Helen 1939 Third Group photo
Hughes Herschel 1933 3rd  
Hughes Herschel 1934 4th  
Hughes Herschel 1934 3rd/4th  
Hughes Herschell 1939 Freshman Group photo
Hughes Hershel 1936 Sixth  
Hughes Hershel 1938 Eighth  
Hughes Hershel 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Hughes Jesse 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Hughes Louise 1929 8th  
Hughes Mary 1929  Alumni, Class of 1927, not pictured
Hughes Robert 1936 First  
Hughes Robert 1938 Third  
Hughes Robert 1939 Fourth Group photo
Hughes Yadon 1934 1st  
Hughes Yadon 1936 Third  
Hughes Yadon 1938 Fifth  
Hughes Yadon 1939 Sixth Group photo
Humphrey Miss 1929 2nd Teacher  
Hutchinson William 1939 Fourth Group photo
Hutchison William 1936 Second  
Hutchison William 1938 Fourth  
Hutchson William 1934 1st  
Hyland Mettie Berry 1938 Class of 1918 Alumni
Irwin Coach 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Jacob Margaret 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Jacobs Cora Medley 1929  Alumni, Class of 1917, not pictured
Jacobs Cora Medley 1938 Class of 1917 Alumni
Jacobs Danny 1936 First  
Jacobs Danny 1939 Third Group photo
Jacobs Margaret 1933 4th  
Jacobs Margaret 1934 5th  
Jacobs Margaret 1936 Seventh  
Jacobs Margaret 1938 Freshman  
Jacobs Margaret 1938 Orchestra  
Jacobs Margaret 1938 Glee Club  
Jacobs Margaret 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Jacobs Margaret 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Jacobs Marian 1939 First Group picture
Jacobs Martha 1934 1st  
Jacobs Martha 1934 Toy Band  
Jacobs Martha 1936 Third  
Jacobs Martha 1938 Fifth  
Jacobs Martha 1939 Sixth Group photo
Jacobs Winfield 1933 2nd  
Jacobs Winfield 1933 Toy Band  
Jacobs Winfield 1934 4th  
Jacobs Winfield 1934 3rd/4th  
Jacobs Winfield 1936 Fifth  
Jacobs Winfield 1938 Seventh  
Jacobs Winfield 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Jacobs Winfield 1939 Eighth Group photo
Jet Ione Moore 1929  Alumni, Class of 1911, not pictured
Jet Ione Morre 1938 Class of 1911 Alumni
Johnson Beatrice 1933 1st  
Johnson Beatrice 1936 Third  
Johnson Beatrice 1938 Fifth  
Johnson Beatrice 1939 Sixth Group photo
Johnson Beatrie 1934 1st  
Johnson Edith 1936 Faculty  
Johnson Iohnine 1929 2nd  
Johnson James 1929 5th Absent, not pictured
Johnson Jesse 1934 4th  
Johnson Jesse 1934 3rd/4th  
Johnson John 1934 7th  
Johnson John 1936 Basketball  
Johnson John 1938 Sophomore Class Teacher Not pictured; absent
Johnson John N. 1933 6th  
Johnson Juanita 1929 1st  
Johnson Margaret 1929 Senior  
Johnson Margaret 1936 Faculty  
Johnson Margaret 1938 Faculty  
Johnson Margie 1933 4th  
Johnson Margie 1934 5th  
Johnson Margie 1936 Seventh  
Johnson Margie 1938 Freshman  
Johnson Margie 1938 Glee Club  
Johnson Margie 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Johnson Margie 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Johnson Margie 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Johnson Mary 1933 2nd  
Johnson Mary 1934 2nd  
Johnson Mary 1936 Third  
Johnson Mary 1938 Fifth  
Johnson Mary 1939 Sixth Group photo
Johnson Miss 1936 Sophomore  
Johnson Miss 1936 Freshman  
Johnson Miss 1936 Latin Club  
Johnson Miss 1936 Blue Triangle  
Johnson Miss 1938 Freshman Class Teacher  
Johnson Miss 1938 Blue Triangle  
Johnson Opal 1929 3rd  
Johnson Ophelia 1934 1st  
Johnson Ophelia 1936 Third  
Johnson Ophelia 1938 Fifth  
Johnson Ophelia 1939 Sixth Group photo
Johnson Wanita 1933 3rd  
Johnson Waunita 1934 4th  
Johnson Waunita 1934 3rd/4th  
Johnson Waunita 1936 Fifth  
Johnson Waunita 1938 Seventh  
Johnson William 1933 3rd  
Johnson William 1936 Sixth  
Johnson Wilma 1934 1st  
Johnson Wilma 1936 Second  
Johnson Wilma 1938 Fourth  
Johnson Wilma 1939 Fifth Group photo
Jones Barney 1933 1st  
Jones Barney 1934 2nd  
Jones Barney 1936 Fourth  
Jones Barney 1938 Sixth  
Jones Barney 1939 Seventh Group photo
Jones Bonnie 1933 1st  
Jones Bonnie 1933 Toy Band  
Jones Bonnie 1934 2nd  
Jones Bonnie 1934 Toy Band  
Jones Bonnie 1936 Fourth  
Jones Bonnie 1938 Sixth  
Jones Bonnie 1939 Seventh Group photo
Jones Charles 1929 Junior  
Jones Christina 1929 1st  
Jones Christina 1933 5th  
Jones Christina 1934 6th  
Jones Christina 1936 Eighth  
Jones Christina 1938 Sophomore  
Jones Christina 1938 Blue Triangle  
Jones Christina 1938 Glee Club  
Jones Christina 1939 Junior Group photo
Jones Christina 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Jones Christina 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Jones Geneva 1938 Eighth  
Jones Geneva 1939 Freshman Group photo
Jones Iva Lee 1929 1st  
Jones Iva Lee 1933 5th  
Jones Iva Lee 1934 6th  
Jones Iva Lee 1936 Eighth  
Jones John 1938 Sixth  
Jones John 1939 Seventh Group photo
Judah Robert 1929 Sophomore  
Judah Robert 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Judah Robert 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Kale Dorotha 1933 6th  
Kale Dorotha 1934 7th  
Kale Dortha 1936 Freshman  
Kale Dortha 1936 Glee Club  
Kale Glen 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Kale Harold 1938 Fourth  
Kale Harold 1939 Fifth Group photo
Kale Joy 1938 First  
Kale Joy 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Kale Vivian 1936 Sixth  
Kale Vivian 1938 Eighth  
Kale Vivian 1939 Freshman Absent, no photo
Kale Wanda 1938 First  
Kale Wanda 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Kaly Dorothy 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Kell Esther Legge 1929  Alumni, Class of 1912, not pictured
Kell Esther Legge 1938 Class of 1912 Alumni
Kell Wilford 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Kelley Blanche 1929 Faculty  
Kelley Miss 1933 6th Teacher  
Kennedy Miss 1933 1st Teacher  
Kennedy Miss 1934 1st--Teacher  
Kenny Louise 1929 7th  
King Archie 1929  Alumni, Class of 1916, not pictured
King Archie 1938 Class of 1916 Alumni
King Arthur 1929  Alumni, Class of 1927, not pictured
King Arthur 1938 Class of 1927 Alumni
King Carmen 1929 8th  
Kiser Albert 1929 7th  
Kiser Dorothy 1936 Freshman  
Kiser Dorothy 1936 Glee Club  
Kiser Dorothy 1938 Junior  
Kiser Dorothy 1938 Blue Triangle  
Kiser Dorothy 1938 Glee Club  
Kiser Jane J. Figg 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Kiser Mary 1936 Seventh  
Kiser Mary 1938 Freshman  
Kiser Mary 1938 Glee Club  
Kiser Mary 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Kiser Mary 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Kiser Mary 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Knipstine Betty 1936 Sixth  
Knipstine Betty 1938 Eighth  
Knipstine Betty 1939 Freshman Group photo
Knipstine Betty 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Knipstine Dorothy 1936 Third  
Knipstine Dorothy 1938 Fifth  
Knipstine Dorothy 1939 Sixth Group photo
Knipstine Lillian 1929 5th  
Knipstine Mary 1929 7th  
Knipstine Nelia 1929 2nd  
Knipstine Nelia 1934 6th  
Knipstine Nelia 1936 Eighth  
Krajac Martin 1929 Sophomore  
Krajac Martin 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Krajac Martin 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
LaShure Fred 1938 Third  
LaShure Fred 1939 Fourth Absent--no picture
LaShure Freddie 1936 First  
Lashure Jane 1934 4th  
Lashure Jane 1934 3rd/4th  
LaShure Jane 1939 Freshman Absent, no photo
LaShure Mary 1936 Third  
LaShure Mary Margaret 1939 Sixth Group photo
Lashure Phoebe Davis 1929  Alumni, Class of 1916, not pictured
LaSure Jane 1936 Sixth  
LaSure Jane 1938 Eighth  
Lasure Jane Isabel 1933 3rd  
LaSure Mary Margaret 1938 Fifth  
Lasure Mary Margret 1934 1st  
LaSure Phoebe Davis 1938 Class of 1916 Alumni
Lavender William 1938 Sixth  
Lawrence James 1933 7th  
Lawrence James 1934 8th  
Lawrence James 1936 Sophomore  
Lawrence James 1936 Latin Club Not pictured
Lawrence James 1938 Senior  
Lawrence June 1934 1st  
Lawrence June 1936 Second  
Lawrence June 1938 Fourth  
Lawrence June 1939 Fifth Group photo
Lawrence Ruby 1933 2nd  
Lawrence Ruby 1934 2nd  
Lawrence Ruby 1936 Fourth  
Lawrence Ruby 1938 Sixth  
Lawrence Ruby 1939 Seventh Group photo
Leasier Eva Welch 1929  Alumni, Class of 1916, not pictured
Leasler Eva Welch 1938 Class of 1916 Alumni
Legge Allison 1929 Freshman  
Legge Allison 1929 Jr. High Basketball  
Legge Allison 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Legge Lloyd 1929  Alumni, Class of 1922, not pictured
Legge Lloyd 1938 Class of 1922 Alumni
Legge Lois 1929 Senior  
Legge Lois 1929 Girls Basketball Absent, not pictured
Legge Ray 1929  Alumni, Class of 1913, not pictured
Legge Ray 1938 Class of 1913 Alumni
Legge Roy 1929  Alumni, Class of 1911, not pictured
Legge Roy 1938 Class of 1911 Alumni
Leib Lois Legge 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Lemon Annis 1929 Junior  
Lemon Annis 1929 Girls Basketball  
Lemon Eva 1936 Freshman  
Lemon Geneva 1929 Sophomore  
Lemon Maxine 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Lemon Maxine 1936 Glee Club  
Lemon Maxine 1938 Junior  
Lemon Maxine 1938 Blue Triangle  
Lemons Geneva, Miss 1934 4th--Teacher  
Lemons Geneva, Miss 1934 3rd/4th--Teacher  
Lemons Maxine 1933 6th  
Lemons Maxine 1934 7th  
Lenny Nadine 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Leuck Clarence 1929 Principal  
Leuck Clarence 1934 Superintendent  
Leuck Clarence 1936 Superintendent  
Leuck Clarence 1938 Administration  
Leuck Edith Summitt 1929  Alumni, Class of 1925, not pictured
Leuck Edith Summitt 1938 Class of 1925 Alumni
Lieb Linda 1939 First Absent--no picture
Litten A. J. 1929 Bean Blosom Twp Advisory Bd  
Litten Carl 1929  Alumni, Class of 1917, not pictured
Litten Carl 1938 Class of 1917 Alumni
Litten D 1934 Girls Basketball  
Litten Doris 1939 First Group picture
Litten Dorothy 1933 Freshman  
Litten Dorothy 1934 Sophomore  
Litten Dorothy 1934 Blue Triangle  
Litten Dorothy 1934 Latin Club  
Litten Dorthey 1929 5th  
Litten Marye 1933 Senior  
Litten Marye 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Litten Orpha 1933 5th  
Litten Patricia 1936 First  
Litten Patricia 1939 Fourth Group photo
Litten Paul 1933 3rd  
Litten Paul 1934 4th  
Litten Paul 1934 3rd/4th  
Litten Paul 1936 Fifth  
Litten Paul 1938 Seventh  
Litten W. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Litten W. 1934 Varsity Basketball  
Litten Wesley 1933 8th  
Litten Wesley 1934 Freshman  
Litten Wesley 1936 Basketball  
Litten Wesley 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Litton John 1938 Fourth  
Litton John R. 1936 Second  
Litton John Raymond 1939 Fifth Absent--no picture
Litton Orpha 1934 6th  
Litton Patricia Ann 1938 Third  
Litton Paul 1939 Eighth Group photo
Litton Wesley 1936 Junior  
Livingston Earl 1934 6th  
Livingston Earl 1936 Eighth  
Livingston Ralph 1933 8th  
Lonyo Edmund 1929 Senior  
Lonyo Edmund 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Lonyo Edmund 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Lonyo Lillian 1929 Freshman  
MacAlvane Mary Neal 1929  Alumni, Class of 1913, not pictured
MacMorran Bill 1933 7th  
MacMorran Bill 1936 Basketball  
MacMorran Donald 1929 8th  
MacMorran Donald 1929 Jr. High Basketball  
MacMorran Donald 1933 Varsity Basketball  
MacMorran Donald 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
MacMorran Miss 1933 2nd Teacher  
MacMorran Miss 1934 Glee Club--Sponsor  
MacMorran Miss 1934 Orchestra--Director  
MacMorran Miss 1934 2nd--Teacher  
MacMorran Miss 1936 Second  
MacMorran Miss 1938 First Class Teacher  
MacMorran Muriel 1929 Senior  
MacMorran Muriel 1936 Second Grade Teacher  
MacMorran Muriel 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
MacMorran Muriel, Miss 1939 First Group picture
MacMorran W. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
MacMorran W. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
MacMorran William 1929 3rd  
MacMorran William 1934 8th  
MacMorran William 1934 Orchestra  
MacMorran William 1936 Sophomore  
MacMorran William 1936 Orchestra  
MacMorran William 1938 Senior  
MacMorran William 1938 Orchestra  
Mahle Anemone 1933 Junior  
Mahle Anemone 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Mahle Anemone 1933 Glee Club  
Mahle Anemone 1934 Senior  
Mahle Anemone 1934 Blue Triangle  
Mahle Anemone 1934 Latin Club  
Mahle Anemone 1934 Glee Club  
Mahle Anemone 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Marker Henry 1929 5th  
Marshall John 1929  Alumni, Class of 1926, not pictured
Marshall John 1938 Class of 1926 Alumni
Martin Cecil 1929  Alumni, Class of 1914, not pictured
Martin Chester 1934 1st  
Martin Clarence 1936 Bus Driver  
Martin Clarence 1938 Bus Drivers & Janitors  
Martin Clarence 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Martin Coleen 1933 7th  
Martin Coleen 1934 8th  
Martin Coleen 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Martin Colleen 1929 3rd  
Martin Emerson 1933 2nd  
Martin Emerson 1933 Toy Band  
Martin Emerson 1934 4th  
Martin Emerson 1934 3rd/4th  
Martin Eugene 1934 Sophomore  
Martin Eugene 1934 Latin Club  
Martin Exie 1929 1st  
Martin Exie 1933 4th  
Martin Exie 1934 5th  
Martin Gene 1933 Freshman  
Martin J. 1934 Varsity Basketball  
Martin James 1929 Sophomore  
Martin James 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Martin Jean 1933 4th  
Martin Jean 1934 5th  
Martin John 1933 Junior  
Martin John 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Martin John 1933 Second Team  
Martin John 1934 Senior  
Martin John 1934 Hi-Y  
Martin John 1934 Latin Club  
Martin John H. 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Martin Minor 1929 4th  
Martin Minor 1933 8th  
Martin Minor 1934 Freshman  
Martin R. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Martin Ralph 1933 Freshman  
Martin Ralph 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Martin Ralph 1933 Second Team  
Martin Ralph 1934 Sophomore  
Martin Ralph 1934 Hi-Y  
Martin Ralph 1934 Latin Club  
May Cecil Martin 1938 Class of 1914 Alumni
May Ervin 1938 Class of 1920 Alumni
May Florence Weinland 1929  Alumni, Class of 1923, not pictured
May Florence Wineland 1938 Class of 1923 Alumni
May Hugh 1929 Faculty  
May Hugh 1929  Alumni, Class of 1920, not pictured
May Hugh 1938 Class of 1920 Alumni
May Irvin 1929  Alumni, Class of 1920, not pictured
May Josephine 1934 6th  
May Josephine 1936 Eighth  
May Josephine 1938 Sophomore  
May Josephine 1938 Orchestra  
May Josephine 1938 Blue Triangle  
May Josephine 1938 Glee Club  
May Josephine 1939 Junior Absent--no photo
May Josephine 1939 Blue Triangle Absent--no picture
May Josephine 1939 Glee Club Group picture
May Junior 1938 Sixth  
May Junior 1939 Seventh Group photo
May Nellie 1929 Junior  
May Olif Costin 1929  Alumni, Class of 1925, not pictured
May Olife Costin 1938 Class of 1925 Alumni
May Pauline 1929 8th  
Mayle D. L. 1933 Principal  
Mayle D. L. 1934 Principal  
Mayle Melba K. 1933 7th  
Mayle Melba K. 1934 8th  
Mayle Melba Katherine 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Mayle Mona 1933 Freshman  
Mayle Mona 1933 Glee Club  
Mayle Mona 1934 Sophomore  
Mayle Mona 1934 Blue Triangle  
Mayle Mona 1934 Latin Club  
Mayle Mona 1934 Glee Club  
Mayle Mr. 1933 Second Team  
Mayle Mr., Principal 1933 Hi-Y Club  
McAninch Helen 1933 Faculty  
McAninch Miss 1933 Sophomore Teacher  
McAninch Miss 1933 Orchestra  
McAninch Miss 1933 Glee Club  
McCalvane Mary Neal 1938 Class of 1913 Alumni
McCoy Alice Rainey 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
McDaniel Doris 1933 Faculty  
McDaniel Doris 1934 High School Teacher  
McDaniel Miss 1933 Girls' Basketball  
McDaniels Miss 1934 Freshman  
McDaniels Miss 1934 Latin Club  
McDaniels Miss 1934 Girls Basketball  
McGowan Billy 1936 Second  
McGowen Nettie Mae 1936 First  
McHenry Dorothy 1933 Senior  
McHenry Dorothy 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
McHenry Dorothy 1933 Glee Club  
McHenry Dorothy 1933 Girls' Basketball  
McHenry Dorothy 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
McHenry Glen 1933 5th  
McHenry Glenn 1934 6th  
McHenry Glenn 1936 Eighth  
McHenry Jeanne 1933 Sophomore  
McHenry Jeanne 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
McHenry Jeanne 1933 Glee Club  
McHenry Jeanne 1934 Junior  
McHenry Jeanne 1934 Blue Triangle  
McHenry Jeanne 1934 Latin Club  
McHenry Jeanne 1934 Glee Club  
McHenry Jeanne 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
McHenry Marguerite 1929  Alumni, Class of 1918, not pictured
McHenry Marguerite 1938 Class of 1918 Alumni
McKee Mary 1929 Faculty  
McMorran Billy 1933 Orchestra  
McMorran Donald 1933 Senior  
McMorran Muriel 1938 Faculty  
McNaught Vivian Rice 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
McQueary Gene 1936 Eighth  
McQueary Gene 1938 Sophomore  
McQueary Mary 1936 Latin Club  
McQueary Mary 1936 Blue Triangle  
McQueary Mary Catherine 1936 Sophomore  
McQuerry Mary 1936 Glee Club  
McQuerry Mary C. 1934 8th  
McQuerry Mary Catherine 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
McQuery Mary C. 1933 7th  
Meadows Olive 1938 First  
Meadows Olive 1939 First Group picture
Meadows Viola 1936 First  
Meadows Viola 1939 Third Group photo
Medley Charles 1936 Fourth  
Medley Charles 1938 Fifth  
Medley Charles 1939 Sixth Group photo
Medley Donald 1938 First  
Medley Donald 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Medley Frances 1933 Freshman  
Medley Frances 1933 Orchestra  
Medley Frances 1934 Sophomore  
Medley Frances 1934 Blue Triangle  
Medley Frances 1934 Latin Club  
Medley Frances 1934 Glee Club  
Medley Frances 1934 Orchestra  
Medley Frances 1936 Senior  
Medley Frances 1936 Latin Club  
Medley Frances 1936 Blue Triangle  
Medley Frances 1936 Orchestra  
Medley Frances 1936 Glee Club  
Medley Francis 1933 Glee Club  
Medley Katheleen 1933 Orchestra  
Medley Kathleen 1929 1st  
Medley Kathleen 1933 5th  
Medley Kathleen 1934 Orchestra  
Medley Kathleen 1934 6th  
Medley Kathleen 1936 Eighth  
Medley Kathleen 1936 Orchestra  
Medley Kathleen 1938 Sophomore  
Medley Kathleen 1938 Orchestra  
Medley Kathleen 1938 Blue Triangle  
Medley Kathleen 1938 Glee Club  
Medley Kathleen 1939 Junior Group photo
Medley Kathleen 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Medley Kathleen 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Medley M. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Medley Mabel 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Medley Mable 1929 7th  
Medley Mable 1933 Junior  
Medley Mable 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Medley Mable 1933 Glee Club  
Medley Mable 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Medley Mable 1934 Senior  
Medley Mable 1934 Blue Triangle  
Medley Mable 1934 Latin Club  
Medley Mable 1934 Glee Club  
Medley Margaret 1936 Sixth  
Medley Pansy 1929 8th  
Medley Pansy 1933 Senior  
Medley Pansy 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Medley Robert 1936 Freshman  
Medley Robert 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Medley William 1936 Administration  
Medley William 1938 Administration  
Medley Wilma 1936 First  
Medley Wilma 1938 Second  
Medley Wilma 1939 Third Group photo
Meredith Jane 1934 7th  
Meredith Jane 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Meredith Jane 1936 Freshman  
Merideth Jane 1938 Blue Triangle  
Merideth Jane 1938 Glee Club  
Merideth Jane 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Merideth Jane 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Merideth Jane 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Merideth William 1936 Third  
Meridith Jane 1936 Glee Club  
Merrideth Jane 1938 Junior  
Meyers Susie 1933 5th  
Meyers Susie 1934 6th  
Michael Frank 1938 Fifth  
Michael Frank 1939 Sixth Absent--no picture
Michael William 1939 First Absent--no picture
Michaels Frank 1936 Third  
Miller Earl 1934 1st  
Miller Earl William 1936 Second  
Miller Earl William 1938 Fourth  
Miller Earl William 1939 Fifth Group photo
Miller Eva Bell 1938 Sixth  
Miller Heman 1934 Hi-Y  
Miller Herman 1929 6th  
Miller Herman 1933 Sophomore  
Miller Herman 1934 Junior  
Miller Herman 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Miller Marguerite Stine 1929  Alumni, Class of 1925, not pictured
Miller Marguerite Stines 1938 Class of 1925 Alumni
Miller Mary Myers 1938 Class of 1915 Alumni
Miller Miss 1938 Second Class Teacher  
Miller Miss 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Miller Ruby 1929 6th  
Miller Ruby 1933 Sophomore  
Miller Ruby 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Miller Ruby 1934 Junior  
Miller Ruby 1934 Blue Triangle  
Miller Ruby 1934 Latin Club  
Miller Ruby 1938 Faculty  
Miller Ruby 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Miller Ruth 1929 7th  
Miller Ruth 1933 Junior  
Miller Ruth 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Miller Ruth 1933 Glee Club  
Minet Bonnie Easton 1929  Alumni, Class of 1914, not pictured
Minett Bonnie Easton 1938 Class of 1914 Alumni
Molnar Albert 1929  Alumni, Class of 1919, not pictured
Molnar Albert 1938 Class of 1919 Alumni
Monday Gloria 1936 Second  
Montford Walter 1929  Alumni, Class of 1926, not pictured
Montford Walter 1938 Class of 1926 Alumni
Moon James 1934 5th  
Moore Alvin 1929  Alumni, Class of 1923, not pictured
Moore Alvin 1938 Class of 1923 Alumni
Moore Bertha 1938 Sixth  
Moore Bertha 1939 Seventh Group photo
Moore Edna 1929 Senior  
Moore Emil 1929  Alumni, Class of 1924, not pictured
Moore Emil 1938 Class of 1924 Alumni
Moore Harold 1933 4th  
Moore Harold 1934 5th  
Moore Harold 1936 Seventh  
Moore Jane 1933 6th  
Moore Loren 1936 Second  
Moore Norris 1929  Alumni, Class of 1918, not pictured
Moore Norris 1938 Class of 1918 Alumni
Morgan Bernice Wampler 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Mulig June 1938 Seventh  
Mulig June 1939 Eighth Group photo
Mulige June 1936 Fifth  
Munday James 1933 2nd  
Munday James 1933 Toy Band  
Munday Wilma 1938 Eighth  
Munday Wilma 1939 Freshman Group photo
Munday Wilma Jean 1933 3rd  
Mundy Buddy 1936 Fourth  
Mundy Buddy 1938 Fifth Absent, not pictured
Mundy Gloria 1938 Third Absent; not pictured
Mundy Gloria 1939 Third Group photo
Mundy James 1934 2nd  
Mundy James 1934 Toy Band  
Mundy James 1939 Sixth Group photo
Mundy Wilma 1934 4th  
Mundy Wilma 1934 3rd/4th  
Mundy Wilma 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Mundy Wilma Jean 1936 Sixth  
Myers Ada Williams 1929  Alumni, Class of 1917, not pictured
Myers Ada Williams 1938 Class of 1917 Alumni
Myers Clara 1933 4th  
Myers Clara 1934 5th  
Myers Clara 1936 Seventh  
Myers Clara 1938 Freshman  
Myers Clara 1938 Glee Club  
Myers Clara 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Myers Clara 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Myers Clara 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Myers Dorthy 1929 4th Absent, not pictured
Myers Elda 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Myers Jess 1929  Alumni, Class of 1916, not pictured
Myers Jess 1938 Class of 1916 Alumni
Myers Laura 1939 Seventh Group photo
Myers Susie 1936 Eighth  
Myers Susie 1938 Sophomore  
Myers Susie 1938 Blue Triangle  
Myers Susie 1938 Glee Club  
Myers Susie 1939 Junior Group photo
Myers Susie 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Myers Susie 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Myers Virgil 1929  Alumni, Class of 1921, not pictured
Myers Virgil 1938 Class of 1921 Alumni
Myland Hetty Berry 1929  Alumni, Class of 1918, not pictured
Myres Elda 1936 Bus Driver  
Myres Elda 1938 Bus Drivers & Janitors  
Needy Miss 1929 5th Teacher  
Nelson Irwin 1929 Phys Ed and Coach  
New Albert 1938 Sophomore  
New Albert 1939 Junior Group photo
New Albert 1939 Glee Club Group picture
New Geneva 1939 First Group picture
New Maxine 1938 Eighth  
New Maxine 1939 Freshman Group photo
New Maxine 1939 Glee Club Group picture
New Ola 1939 Seventh Group photo
New Olive Dun 1938 Class of 1913 Alumni
New Olive Dunn 1929  Alumni, Class of 1913, not pictured
New Robert 1938 Third  
New Robert 1939 Fourth Group photo
Nichols Anna Mae 1934 8th  
Nichols Anna Mae 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Nicholson Ama 1929 2nd  
Nicholson Darell 1934 5th  
Nicholson Darell 1936 Seventh  
Nicholson Darrel 1936 First  
Nicholson Darrel 1938 Third  
Nicholson Darrell 1933 4th  
Nicholson Laveral 1936 Sixth  
Nicholson Laveral 1939 Freshman Group photo
Nicholson Laverl 1933 3rd  
Nicholson Laverl 1934 4th  
Nicholson Laverl 1934 3rd/4th  
Nicholson Laverl 1938 Eighth  
Nicholson Laverl 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Nicholson Marjorie 1929 3rd  
Nicholson Marjorie 1934 8th  
Nicholson Marjorie 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Nicholson Marjory 1933 7th Absent; no picture
Nicholson Maxine 1933 1st  
Nicholson Maxine 1933 Toy Band  
Nicholson Maxine 1934 2nd  
Nicholson Maxine 1934 Toy Band  
Nicholson Maxine 1936 Fourth  
Nicholson Maxine 1938 Sixth  
Nicholson Maxine 1939 Seventh Group photo
Nicholson Oma 1934 7th  
Nicholson Oma 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Nicholson Richard 1938 First  
Nicholson Richard 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Nicholson Ruth 1936 First  
Nicholson Ruth 1938 Third Absent; not pictured
Nicholson Ruth 1939 Fourth Absent--no picture
Nicholson Verna 1929 1st  
Nicholson Verna 1934 6th  
Nicholson Verna 1938 Sophomore Class Teacher Not pictured; absent
Nicholson Verna 1938 Glee Club  
Nicholson Verna 1939 Junior Group photo
Nicholson Verna 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Nicholson Verna 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Nicholson William 1939 Fourth Group photo
Nicolson Billie 1934 1st  
Nicolson Darrel 1939 Fourth Group photo
Niebel Gladys 1929 Freshman  
O'Connor John 1933 Senior  
O'Connor John 1933 Second Team  
O'Connor John 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
O'Neal Coach 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
O'Neal Frederick 1934 High School Teacher  
O'Neal Frederick L. 1933 Faculty  
O'Neal Frederick L. 1934 Dedication  
O'Neal Fredrick 1936 Principal  
O'Neal Fredrick 1938 Administration  
O'Neal Mr. 1933 Hi-Y Club  
O'Neal Mr. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
O'Neal Mr. 1936 Basketball  
O'Neal Mr. 1938 Seventh Class Teacher  
O'Neal Mr. (Coach) 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
O'Neil Mr. 1933 8th Teacher  
Page Barbara 1939 First Group picture
Page David 1938 Third  
Page David 1939 Fourth Group photo
Parker Ellen 1939 Third Group photo
Parks Lavon 1938 Class of 1925 Alumni
Parks Luvon 1929  Alumni, Class of 1925, not pictured
Payne Margaretta 1929 Faculty  
Payne Margaretta 1929  Alumni, Class of 1924, not pictured
Payne Margaretta 1938 Class of 1924 Alumni
Payne W. V. 1929 Supt of Schools  
Payne W. V. 1933 County Supt  
Payne William, Jr. 1929  Alumni, Class of 1923, not pictured
Payne William, Jr. 1938 Class of 1923 Alumni
Payton Berneice 1933 7th  
Payton Bernice 1929 3rd  
Payton Bernice 1934 8th  
Payton Bernice 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Payton Curtis 1936 First  
Payton Curtis 1938 Second  
Payton Curtis 1939 Third Group photo
Payton Fay 1934 5th  
Payton Faye 1936 Seventh  
Payton Henry 1929 Freshman  
Payton Henry 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Payton Hubert 1936 Second  
Payton Hubert 1938 Fourth  
Payton Hubert 1939 Fifth Group photo
Payton Irene 1929 1st  
Payton Irene 1933 5th  
Payton Irene 1934 6th  
Payton Irene 1936 Eighth  
Payton Irene 1938 Sophomore  
Payton Irene 1938 Blue Triangle  
Payton Irene 1938 Glee Club  
Payton Irene 1939 Junior Group photo
Payton Irene 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Payton Irene 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Payton Jewel 1936 Third  
Payton Jewel 1938 Fifth  
Payton Jewel 1939 Sixth Group photo
Payton Jewell 1933 1st  
Payton Jewell 1934 2nd Not pictured
Payton Leona 1929 2nd  
Payton Leona 1933 5th  
Payton Leona 1934 6th  
Payton Leona 1936 Eighth  
Payton May 1929 6th  
Payton Mayme 1929 5th  
Payton Mildred 1929 4th Absent, not pictured
Payton Ruth 1929 8th  
Payton Ruth 1933 Senior  
Payton Ruth (deceased) 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Payton Thelma 1929 2nd Absent, not pictured
Payton Thelma 1933 6th  
Payton Thelma 1933 1st  
Payton Thelma 1933 Toy Band  
Payton Thelma 1934 6th  
Payton Thelma 1934 2nd  
Payton Thelma 1934 Toy Band--Conductor  
Payton Thelma 1938 Sixth  
Payton Thelma 1939 Seventh Group photo
Persnell Aloyse 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Peterson Blanche Grubb 1938 Class of 1926 Alumni
Peyton Faye 1933 4th  
Pitts Bobby 1933 7th  
Pitts Clovis 1929  Alumni, Class of 1925, not pictured
Pitts Clovis 1938 Class of 1925 Alumni
Pitts Junior 1933 1st  
Pitts Junior 1933 Toy Band  
Pitts Junior 1934 2nd  
Pitts Junior 1934 Toy Band  
Pitts Junior 1936 Fourth  
Pitts Junior 1938 Sixth  
Pitts Junior 1939 Seventh Group photo
Pitts Philip 1938 Second  
Pitts Philip 1939 Third Group photo
Pitts Robert 1929 3rd  
Pitts Robert 1933 Orchestra  
Pitts Robert 1934 8th  
Pitts Robert 1934 Orchestra  
Pitts Robert 1936 Sophomore  
Pitts Robert 1936 Latin Club  
Pitts Robert 1936 Orchestra  
Pitts Robert 1938 Senior  
Pitts Robert 1938 Orchestra  
Pitts Thelma 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Pless Delbert 1938 Fifth  
Pless Robert 1938 Second  
Porter Gladys Robertson 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Prather Bob 1933 7th  
Prather Duard 1938 Bus Drivers & Janitors  
Prather Edith 1929 Junior  
Prather Edith 1929 Girls Basketball  
Prather Edith 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Prather James 1929 Freshman  
Prather Mildred Summitt 1938 Class of 1928 Alumni
Prather R. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Prather Robert 1936 Sophomore  
Prather W. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Prather W. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Prather Wallace 1933 7th  
Prather Wallace 1934 8th  
Prather Wallace 1936 Sophomore  
Prather Wallace 1936 Basketball  
Prather Wallace 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Prather Wallace 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Prather Wayne 1929 Senior  
Prather Wayne 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Prather Winfred 1929  Alumni, Class of 1928, not pictured
Prather Winifred 1938 Class of 1928 Alumni
Presnell Aloyse 1934 7th  
Presnell Aloyse 1936 Freshman  
Presnell Aloyse 1936 Glee Club  
Presnell Aloyse 1938 Junior  
Presnell Aloyse 1938 Blue Triangle  
Presnell Chester 1939 Seventh Group photo
Presnell Lois 1933 6th  
Presnell Lois 1938 Glee Club  
Presnell Lois 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Presnell Vernon 1939 Fifth Group photo
Pressnell Kelvin 1933 8th Absent; no picture
Pressnell Lois 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Pruett Ardry 1934 1st  
Pruett Audrey 1936 Second  
Pruett Audrey 1938 Fourth  
Pruett Audrey 1939 Fifth Group photo
Pruett Dorothy 1936 First  
Pruett Dorothy 1938 Third  
Pruett Dorothy 1939 Fourth Group photo
Pruett Eugene 1934 2nd  
Pruett Eugene 1936 Fourth  
Pruett Eugene 1938 Fifth  
Pruett Eugene 1939 Sixth Group photo
Pruett Junior 1938 First  
Pruett Junior 1939 First Absent--no picture
Pruett Lois 1929 2nd  
Pruett Lois 1934 6th Not pictured
Pruett Lucille 1929 1st  
Pruett Lucille 1933 5th  
Pruett Lucille 1936 Seventh  
Pruitt Eugene 1933 2nd  
Purcell Charles 1933 1st  
Purcell Charles 1934 1st  
Purcell Charley 1936 Third  
Purcell Clifford 1934 4th  
Purcell Clifford 1934 3rd/4th  
Purcell Cliford 1933 3rd  
Purcell Ila 1933 6th  
Purcell Ila 1934 7th  
Purcell Ila 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Purcell Ila 1936 Freshman  
Purcell Ila 1936 Glee Club  
Purcell Ila 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Purcell Ilet 1934 4th  
Purcell Ilet 1934 3rd/4th  
Purcell Illa 1938 Glee Club  
Purcell James 1933 2nd  
Purcell James 1934 2nd  
Purcell Joe 1933 2nd  
Purcell Joe 1934 4th  
Purcell Joe 1934 3rd/4th  
Purcell Thelma 1933 1st  
Purcell Thelma 1934 2nd Not pictured
Pursell Charley 1939 Fifth Group photo
Pursell Charlie 1938 Fourth  
Pursell Dorothy 1939 First Group picture
Pursell Ila 1929 2nd  
Pursell Ila 1938 Junior  
Pursell Ila 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Pursell Ilet 1929 2nd  
Pursell James 1936 Fourth  
Pursell James 1938 Fifth  
Pursell Joe 1936 Fourth Not pictured
Pursell Joe 1938 Sixth  
Pursell Lois 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Pursell Thelma 1936 Fourth  
Pursell Thelma 1938 Sixth  
Pursell Thelma 1939 Seventh Group photo
R. Atwoood  1934 Girls Basketball  
Rainey Alice 1929 Senior  
Rainey Alice 1929 Girls Basketball  
Rainey Annabell 1929 8th  
Reynold Mary 1938 Orchestra  
Reynolds Catherine 1933 6th  
Reynolds Jesse 1934 1st  
Reynolds Jesse 1936 Second  
Reynolds Jessie 1933 1st  
Reynolds June 1938 First  
Reynolds June 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Reynolds Kathryn 1934 6th  
Reynolds Kathryn 1936 Eighth  
Reynolds Margaret 1929 8th  
Reynolds Mary 1938 Eighth  
Reynolds Mary 1939 Freshman Group photo
Reynolds Mary Allen 1934 4th  
Reynolds Mary Allen 1934 3rd/4th  
Reynolds Mary Ellen 1933 3rd  
Reynolds Mary Ellen 1936 Sixth  
Reynolds Rosey 1934 6th  
Reynolds Tommy 1938 Fourth  
Reynolds Tommy 1939 Fifth Group photo
Rice Eileen 1933 1st  
Rice Eileen 1933 Toy Band  
Rice Eileen 1934 2nd  
Rice Eileen 1934 Toy Band  
Rice Eileen 1939 Seventh Group photo
Rice Elieen 1938 Sixth  
Rice Ilene 1936 Fourth  
Rice Naomi 1929 6th  
Rice R. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Rice Roy 1933 8th  
Rice Roy 1934 Freshman  
Rice Roy 1936 Sophomore  
Rice Tenton 1929 1st  
Rice Vivian 1929 Freshman  
Ridge Mary VanBuskirk 1929  Alumni, Class of 1914, not pictured
Ridge Mary VanBuskirk 1938 Class of 1914 Alumni
Roberts Jesse 1938 Fourth  
Roberts Jesse 1939 Fifth Group photo
Roberts Jessie 1936 Second  
Roberts Norma Jean 1938 First  
Roberts Norma Jean 1939 First Group picture
Robertson Gladys 1933 Junior  
Robertson Gladys 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Robertson Gladys 1933 Glee Club  
Robertson Gladys 1934 Senior  
Robertson Gladys 1934 Blue Triangle  
Robertson Gladys 1934 Latin Club  
Robertson Gladys 1934 Glee Club  
Robertson Hazel 1933 8th  
Robertson Hazel 1933 Glee Club  
Robertson Herman 1933 8th  
Robertson Jack 1938 First  
Robertson June 1938 Third  
Robertson Pauline 1939 Sixth Group photo
Robertson Wayne 1938 Sixth  
Robinson Pauline 1938 Fifth Absent, not pictured
Robinson Robert 1939 First Group picture
Robinson Wayne 1936 Fourth Not pictured
Rogers Zelfa Decello 1938 Class of 1908--3 Yr Diploma Alumni
Royer Gladys Fox 1929  Alumni, Class of 1912, not pictured
Royer Gladys Fox 1938 Class of 1912 Alumni
Rumphe Winfred 1936 First  
Rumple Chester 1939 Seventh Group photo
Rumple Ervin 1934 2nd  
Rumple Ervin 1938 Sixth  
Rumple Ervin 1939 Seventh Group photo
Rumple Irvin 1933 1st  
Rumple Irvin 1936 Fourth  
Rumple Jewel 1936 Second  
Rumple Jewel 1938 Fourth  
Rumple Jewell 1939 Fifth Group photo
Rumple Kenneth 1933 4th  
Rumple Kenneth 1934 5th  
Rumple Kenneth 1936 Seventh  
Rumple Kenneth 1938 Freshman  
Rumple Kenneth 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Rumple Kenneth 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Rumple Kenneth 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Rumple Marian 1934 4th Not pictured
Rumple Marian 1934 3rd/4th Not pictured
Rumple Marian 1936 Fifth  
Rumple Marian 1938 Seventh  
Rumple Marian 1939 Eighth Group photo
Rumple Marion 1933 2nd  
Rumple Marion 1933 Toy Band  
Rumple Winfred 1938 Third  
Rumple Winfred 1939 Fourth Group photo
Rush David 1936 First  
Rush David 1938 Third  
Rush David 1939 Fourth Group photo
Rush H. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Rush Hazel 1929 Sophomore  
Rush Hazel 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Rush Helen 1933 Sophomore  
Rush Helen 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Rush Helen 1934 Junior  
Rush Helen 1934 Blue Triangle  
Rush Helen 1934 Latin Club  
Rush Helen 1934 Glee Club  
Rush Helen 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Rush Lelia 1929 Junior  
Rush Lelia 1936 Faculty  
Rush Lelia 1938 Faculty  
Rush Lelia 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Rush Lelia, Miss 1939 Fourth Group photo
Rush Miss 1936 Fourth  
Rush Miss 1938 Fourth Class Teacher  
Rush William 1933 Toy Band  
Rush William 1934 2nd  
Rush William 1939 Seventh Group photo
Rush William Paul 1933 2nd  
Rush William Paul 1936 Fourth  
Rush William Paul 1938 Sixth  
Sander Charles 1929 Sophomore  
Sanders Alice 1929 8th  
Sanders Caroline 1933 Freshman  
Sater John 1938 Eighth  
Sater John 1939 Freshman Group photo
Sater Thomas 1938 Seventh Absent; not pictured
Sater Thomas 1939 Eighth Group photo
Scully Edith 1929 8th  
Scully Edith 1933 Senior  
Scully Edith 1933 Glee Club  
Scully Edith 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Scully Edna 1929 Sophomore  
Scully Edna 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Scully Ruth 1929 4th Absent, not pictured
Scully Ruth 1933 8th  
Scully Ruth 1933 Glee Club  
Scully Ruth 1934 Freshman  
Scully Ruth 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Scully Ruth 1936 Junior  
Scully Ruth 1936 Latin Club  
Scully Ruth 1936 Blue Triangle  
Scully Ruth 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Shawver Byron 1929  Alumni, Class of 1921, not pictured
Shawver Byron 1938 Class of 1921 Alumni
Shawver Pauline Legge 1938 Class of 1924 Alumni
Shields Doris 1929 1st  
Shields Doris 1933 5th  
Shields Doris 1934 6th  
Shields Doris 1936 Eighth  
Shields Doris 1938 Sophomore Class Teacher  
Shields Doris 1938 Blue Triangle  
Shields Doris 1938 Glee Club  
Shields Doris 1939 Junior Group photo
Shields Doris 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Shields Doris 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Shultz Adolphe 1936 First  
Shultz Adolphe 1938 Third  
Shultz Adolphe 1939 Fourth Group photo
Shultz Arthur 1929  Alumni, Class of 1926, not pictured
Shultz Arthur 1938 Class of 1926 Alumni
Shultz Blanche 1933 3rd  
Shultz Blanche 1934 4th  
Shultz Blanche 1934 3rd/4th  
Shultz Blanche 1936 Sixth  
Shultz Blanche 1938 Eighth  
Shultz Blanche 1939 Freshman Group photo
Shultz George 1939 Sixth Group photo
Shultz Georgie 1936 Third  
Shultz Georgie 1938 Fifth  
Shultz Helen 1929 6th  
Shultz Helen 1933 Sophomore  
Shultz Helen 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Shultz Helen 1934 Junior  
Shultz Helen 1934 Blue Triangle  
Shultz Helen 1934 Latin Club  
Shultz Helen 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Shultz Mary 1929 Sophomore  
Shultz Ray 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Simms Bertha 1929 3rd  
Simms Ernest 1934 2nd  
Simms Ernest 1939 Fourth Group photo
Simms Lee 1936 First  
Simms Lee 1939 Fourth Group photo
Simms Louis 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Simms Louise 1929 1st  
Simms Louise 1936 Eighth  
Simms Louise 1939 Junior Group photo
Simms Louise 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Simms Mary 1936 Third  
Simms Mary 1939 Sixth Group photo
Simms Ralph 1936 Second  
Simms Roy 1936 Sophomore  
Simms Roy 1936 Basketball  
Simms Roy 1938 Senior  
Sims Bertha 1933 7th  
Sims Bertha 1934 8th  
Sims Bertha 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Sims Ernest 1933 1st  
Sims Lee 1938 Third  
Sims Louise 1933 5th  
Sims Louise 1934 6th  
Sims Louise 1938 Sophomore Class Teacher  
Sims Louise 1938 Blue Triangle  
Sims Louise 1938 Glee Club  
Sims Mary 1933 1st  
Sims Mary 1938 Fifth  
Sims R. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Sims R. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Sims Ralph 1933 1st  
Sims Roy 1929 4th  
Sims Roy 1933 7th  
Sims Roy 1934 8th  
Sims Roy 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Sims Ruby 1929 Freshman  
Sims William 1929 6th Absent; no picture
Smith Amaza 1929  Alumni, Class of 1917, not pictured
Smith Amza 1938 Class of 1917 Alumni
Smith B. 1934 Varsity Basketball  
Smith Basil 1929 7th  
Smith Basil 1933 Junior  
Smith Basil 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Smith Basil 1933 Second Team  
Smith Basil 1934 Hi-Y  
Smith Basil 1934 Latin Club  
Smith Basil 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Smith Basil F. 1934 Senior  
Smith Carl 1929 2nd  
Smith Carl 1929  Alumni, Class of 1922, not pictured
Smith Carl 1938 Class of 1922 Alumni
Smith Charles 1933 3rd  
Smith Charles 1934 4th  
Smith Charles 1934 3rd/4th  
Smith Charles 1936 Sixth  
Smith Charles 1938 Eighth  
Smith Charles 1939 Freshman Group photo
Smith Dwain 1936 First  
Smith Dwain 1939 Third Group photo
Smith Dwaine 1938 Second  
Smith Lucille 1929 Freshman  
Smith Marie 1929 1st  
Smith Marie 1933 4th  
Smith Marie 1934 5th  
Smith Marie 1936 Seventh  
Smith Ollie 1929 Freshman  
Smith P. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Smith P. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Smith Pansy Medley 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Smith Paul 1929 4th  
Smith Paul 1933 8th  
Smith Paul 1934 Freshman  
Smith Paul 1936 Junior  
Smith Paul 1936 Basketball  
Smith Paul 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Smith Robert 1938 First  
Smith Robert 1939 First Absent--no picture
Smith Ruby McHenry 1929  Alumni, Class of 1915, not pictured
Smith Ruby McHenry 1938 Class of 1915 Alumni
Smith Thelma 1936 Glee Club  
Smith Thelma 1938 Orchestra  
Smith Thelma 1938 Blue Triangle  
Smith Thelma 1938 Glee Club  
Smith Thelma 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Smith Thelma 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Smith Thelma J. 1929 2nd  
Smith Thelma J. 1933 6th  
Smith Thelma June 1936 Freshman  
Smith Thelma June 1938 Junior  
Smith Virginia 1933 1st  
Smith Virginia 1936 Fourth  
Smith Virginia 1938 Sixth  
Smith Virginia 1939 Seventh Group photo
Smmmitt Fern 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Snooks Albert 1929 Freshman  
Snooks Albert 1929 Jr. High Basketball  
Snooks Albert 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Snooks E. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Snooks Emerson 1933 8th  
Snooks Emerson 1934 Hi-Y  
Snooks Emerson 1936 Latin Club Not pictured
Snooks Ivan 1933 1st  
Snooks Ivan 1934 2nd  
Snooks Ivan 1936 Fourth  
Snooks James 1938 Eighth  
Snooks Madeline 1933 8th  
Snooks Madeline 1934 Freshman  
Snooks Madeline 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Snooks Paul 1929 Freshman  
Snooks W. 1934 Varsity Basketball  
Snooks Wayne 1929 6th  
Snooks Wayne 1933 Sophomore  
Snooks Wayne 1933 Varsity Basketball  
Snooks Wayne 1934 Junior  
Snooks Wayne 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Snooks Willard 1939 Seventh Group photo
Spangler Coach 1929 Jr. High Basketball  
Spangler Renos M. 1929 Faculty  
Spice Garrett 1929 Senior  
Spice Garrett 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Spicer Garrett 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Spicer Mayme Decello 1929  Alumni, Class of 1909, not pictured
Spicer Mayme Decello 1938 Class of 1909 Alumni
Stanger H. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Stanger Herchel 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Stanger Herschel 1933 Sophomore  
Stanger Herschel 1934 Junior  
Stanger Hershel 1933 Second Team  
Steinhagan Idis 1938 Class of 1936 Alumni
Steinhagan Jean 1936 Third  
Steinhagen Fred 1936 Sixth  
Steinhagen Fred 1938 Eighth  
Steinhagen Fred 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Steinhagen Fred 1939 Freshman Group photo
Steinhagen Freddie 1933 3rd  
Steinhagen Fredrick 1934 4th  
Steinhagen Fredrick 1934 3rd/4th  
Steinhagen I. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Steinhagen Idis 1933 Freshman  
Steinhagen Idis 1933 Glee Club  
Steinhagen Idis 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Steinhagen Idis 1934 Sophomore  
Steinhagen Idis 1934 Blue Triangle  
Steinhagen Idis 1934 Latin Club  
Steinhagen Idis 1934 Glee Club  
Steinhagen Idis 1936 Senior  
Steinhagen Idis 1936 Latin Club  
Steinhagen Idis 1936 Blue Triangle  
Steinhagen J. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Steinhagen Jean 1934 1st  
Steinhagen Jean 1934 Toy Band  
Steinhagen Jean 1939 Sixth Group photo
Steinhagen Jean E. 1938 Fifth  
Steinhagen John 1933 6th  
Steinhagen John 1934 7th  
Steinhagen John 1936 Freshman  
Steinhagen John 1936 Basketball  
Steinhagen John 1938 Junior  
Steinhagen John 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Steinhagen John 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Steinhagen John 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Steinhagen John T. 1929 2nd  
Steirwalt Maurice 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Stevens Christina 1929 8th  
Stevens James 1936 Second  
Stevens James 1939 Fourth Group photo
Stevens Jimmie 1938 Fourth  
Stevens Mary C. 1936 Third  
Stevens Mildred 1929 Sophomore  
Stewart Barbara 1938 Second  
Stewart Barbara 1939 Third Group photo
Stewart Basil 1929 Freshman  
Stewart Basil 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Stewart Catherine 1929 8th  
Stewart Catherine 1933 Senior  
Stewart Catherine 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Stewart Clyde 1929 2nd  
Stewart Clyde 1933 6th  
Stewart Clyde 1934 7th  
Stewart Clyde 1936 Freshman  
Stewart Eloise 1939 Eighth Group photo
Stewart Lloyd 1938 First  
Stewart Lloyd 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Stewart Ophelia 1933 3rd  
Stewart Ophelia 1934 4th  
Stewart Ophelia 1934 3rd/4th  
Stewart Ophelia 1938 Eighth  
Stewart Ophelia 1939 Freshman Group photo
Stewart Robert 1933 3rd  
Stewart Robert 1934 4th Not pictured
Stewart Robert 1934 3rd/4th Not pictured
Stewart Robert 1936 Fifth  
Stewart Rosa 1934 Freshman  
Stewart Rosie 1933 8th  
Stewart William 1929 4th  
Stewart William 1933 7th  
Stewart William 1934 8th  
Stewart William 1936 Sophomore  
Stewart William 1938 Senior  
Stickles Ada 1933 3rd  
Stickles Ada 1934 4th  
Stickles Ada 1934 3rd/4th  
Stickles Ada 1936 Sixth  
Stickles Ada 1938 Eighth  
Stickles Ada 1939 Freshman Group photo
Stickles Ada 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Stickles Dewey Grubbs 1938 Class of 1914 Alumni
Stickles Dewey Grubbs, Mrs. 1929  Alumni, Class of 1912, not pictured
Stickles Mary Anna 1934 1st  
Stickles Mary Anna 1934 Toy Band  
Stickles Mary Anna 1936 Third  
Stickles Mary Anna 1938 Fifth  
Stickles Mary Anna 1939 Sixth Group photo
Stickles Wilma 1933 5th  
Stickles Wilma 1934 6th  
Stickles Wilma 1936 Eighth  
Stickles Wilma 1938 Sophomore  
Stickles Wilma 1938 Blue Triangle  
Stickles Wilma 1938 Glee Club  
Stickles Wilma 1939 Junior Group photo
Stickles Wilma 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Stickles Wilma 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Stienhagen Ida 1929 5th  
Stierwalt Mauriece 1929 Senior  
Stine Betty 1934 1st  
Stine Betty 1934 Toy Band  
Stine Betty 1938 Fifth  
Stine Betty 1939 Sixth Group photo
Stine Howard 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Stine Mrs. 1939 Third Group photo
Stine Paul 1929 Freshman  
Stine Paul 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Stine Phyliss 1929 1st  
Stine Phyllis 1933 3rd  
Stine Phyllis 1934 4th  
Stine Phyllis 1934 3rd/4th  
Stine Phyllis 1936 Sixth  
Stine Phyllis 1938 Eighth  
Stine Phyllis 1939 Freshman Group photo
Stines Betty 1936 Third  
Stines Howard 1936 Bus Driver  
Stines Howard 1938 Bus Drivers & Janitors  
Stines Margaret Denney 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Stines Paul 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Stone Charles 1938 Third  
Stone Charles 1939 Third Group photo
Stone Curtis 1938 Fifth  
Stone Wendell 1938 Fifth  
Stone Wendell 1939 Fifth Group photo
Stone Wilma 1938 Second  
Stone Wilma 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Stout Faye Welch 1929  Alumni, Class of 1909, not pictured
Stout Faye Welch 1938 Class of 1908--3 Yr Diploma Alumni
Stuart Ollie 1936 Faculty  
Stuart Ophelia 1936 Sixth  
Stultz Lois Arnett 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Summitt Ashael 1938 Second  
Summitt Barbara 1936 Fourth  
Summitt Cedrick 1936 Fourth  
Summitt David 1936 Sixth  
Summitt David 1938 Seventh  
Summitt Doris 1938 Fourth  
Summitt F. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Summitt Fern 1929 5th  
Summitt Fern 1934 Sophomore  
Summitt Fern 1936 Basketball  
Summitt Fernwell 1933 Freshman  
Summitt Fernwell 1934 Hi-Y  
Summitt Fernwell 1936 Senior  
Summitt Fernwell 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Summitt George 1929 7th  
Summitt George 1933 Junior  
Summitt George 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Summitt George 1934 Hi-Y  
Summitt George W. 1934 Senior  
Summitt George W. 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Summitt Geraldine 1936 Seventh  
Summitt Geraldine 1938 Freshman  
Summitt Geraldine 1938 Glee Club  
Summitt Geraldine 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Summitt Geraldine 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Summitt Geraldine 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Summitt Mary 1929 Senior  
Summitt Mary Wooden 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Summitt Mildred 1929  Alumni, Class of 1928, not pictured
Summitt Noble 1929 7th  
Summitt Thomas 1938 Seventh  
Summitt Thomas 1939 Eighth Group photo
Summitt W. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Summitt Walter 1934 1st  
Summitt Walter 1934 Toy Band  
Summitt Walter 1936 Second  
Summitt Walter 1938 Fourth  
Summitt Walter 1939 Fifth Group photo
Summitt Wanda 1933 2nd  
Summitt Wanda 1933 Toy Band  
Summitt Wanda 1934 4th  
Summitt Wanda 1934 3rd/4th  
Summitt Wanda 1936 Fifth  
Summitt Wanda 1938 Seventh  
Summitt Wanda 1939 Eighth Group photo
Summitt William 1929 1st  
Summitt William 1933 5th  
Summitt William 1934 6th  
Summitt William 1936 Eighth  
Summitt William 1938 Sophomore  
Summitt William 1939 Junior Group photo
Summitt Wilma 1929 1st  
Summitt Wilma 1933 5th  
Summitt Wilma 1934 6th  
Summitt Wilma 1936 Eighth  
Summitt Wilma 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Summitt Wilma 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Summitt Wilma 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Summitt Winfred 1933 1st  
Summitt Winfred 1933 Toy Band  
Summitt Winfred 1934 2nd  
Summitt Winfred 1934 Toy Band  
Summitt Winfred 1936 Fourth  
Summitt Winfred 1938 Sixth  
Summitt Winfred 1939 Seventh Group photo
Summitt Winston 1936 Second  
Summitt Winston 1938 Fourth  
Summitt Winston 1939 Fifth Group photo
Summitt Woodrow 1929 7th  
Summitt Woodrow 1934 Sophomore  
Summitt Woodrow 1936 Senior  
Summitt Woodrow 1938 Class of 1936 Alumni
Swafford Daisy 1929 Freshman  
Swafford Daisy 1929 Girls Basketball Absent, not pictured
Swafford Donald 1939 Fifth Group photo
Swafford Donald Lee 1936 Second  
Swafford Donald Lee 1938 Fourth  
Swafford Dorothy 1933 7th  
Swafford Dorothy 1934 8th  
Swafford Dorothy 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Swafford Dorthy 1929 3rd  
Swafford Eugene 1929 7th  
Swafford Leslie 1929 5th  
Swafford Norma Jean 1933 1st  
Swafford Norma Jean 1933 Toy Band  
Swafford Norma Jean 1934 Toy Band  
Swafford Norma Jean 1936 Fourth  
Swafford Norma Jean 1938 Sixth  
Swafford Norma Jean 1939 Seventh Group photo
Swafford Robert 1939 Third Group photo
Swafford Sarah Beth 1938 Second  
Swafford Sarah Beth 1939 Third Group photo
Swafford Wilbert 1933 Senior  
Swafford Wilbert 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Swafford Wilbert 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Swafford Zoder 1936 Second  
Swafford Zoder 1938 Fourth  
Swafford Zoder 1939 Fifth Group photo
Swartz Edna Moore 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Taylor Agnes 1929 Freshman  
Taylor Allen 1938 First  
Taylor Allen 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Taylor Anna Laura 1933 1st  
Taylor Anna Laura 1934 2nd  
Taylor Anna Laura 1934 Toy Band  
Taylor Anna Laura 1936 Fourth  
Taylor Anna Laura 1938 Sixth  
Taylor Anna Laura 1939 Seventh Group photo
Taylor Beula 1929 1st  
Taylor Beulah 1933 4th  
Taylor Beulah 1934 5th  
Taylor Beulah 1936 Seventh  
Taylor Beulah 1938 Freshman  
Taylor Beulah 1938 Glee Club  
Taylor Charles 1933 5th  
Taylor Della 1933 7th  
Taylor Della 1934 8th  
Taylor Della 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Taylor Della 1936 Sophomore  
Taylor Della 1936 Latin Club  
Taylor Della 1936 Blue Triangle  
Taylor Della 1936 Glee Club  
Taylor Della 1938 Senior  
Taylor Della 1938 Blue Triangle  
Taylor Della 1938 Glee Club  
Taylor Donald 1936 First  
Taylor Donald 1938 Third  
Taylor Donald 1939 Fourth Group photo
Taylor Frances 1938 Sophomore Class Teacher  
Taylor Frances 1938 Blue Triangle  
Taylor Frances 1938 Glee Club  
Taylor Frances 1939 Junior Group photo
Taylor Francis 1929 4th Absent, not pictured
Taylor Francis 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Taylor Fredia 1936 Third  
Taylor Freida 1934 1st  
Taylor Freida 1939 Sixth Group photo
Taylor Freida Ruth 1938 Fifth  
Taylor Frieda 1934 Toy Band  
Taylor Helen 1933 4th  
Taylor Helen 1934 5th  
Taylor Helen 1936 Seventh  
Taylor Helen 1938 Freshman  
Taylor Helen 1938 Glee Club  
Taylor Helen 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Taylor Helen 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Taylor Helen 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Taylor James 1929 4th  
Taylor Jesse 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Taylor Jesse 1938 Junior  
Taylor Jesse 1939 Senior Individually pictured
Taylor Jesse 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Taylor Jessie 1933 6th  
Taylor Jessie 1934 7th  
Taylor Jessie 1936 Freshman  
Taylor Joe 1929 Freshman  
Taylor Joe 1929 Jr. High Basketball  
Taylor John 1929  Alumni, Class of 1924, not pictured
Taylor John 1938 Class of 1918 Alumni
Taylor M. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Taylor Macolm 1933 1st  
Taylor Malcolm 1933 Toy Band  
Taylor Malcolm 1934 2nd  
Taylor Malcolm 1934 Toy Band  
Taylor Malcolm 1938 Sixth  
Taylor Malcolm 1939 Seventh Group photo
Taylor Malcom 1936 Fourth  
Taylor Mary 1929 6th  
Taylor Mary 1933 Sophomore  
Taylor Mary 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Taylor Mary 1933 Glee Club  
Taylor Mary 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Taylor Mary 1934 Junior  
Taylor Mary 1934 Latin Club  
Taylor Mary 1934 Glee Club  
Taylor P. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Taylor Paul 1929 5th  
Taylor Paul 1933 Freshman  
Taylor Paul 1933 3rd  
Taylor Paul 1933 Second Team  
Taylor Paul 1934 Sophomore  
Taylor Paul 1934 Hi-Y  
Taylor Paul 1934 4th  
Taylor Paul 1934 3rd/4th  
Taylor Paul 1936 Senior  
Taylor Paul 1936 Sixth  
Taylor Paul 1938 Eighth  
Taylor Paul 1938 Basketball--Junior High  
Taylor Paul 1938 Class of 1936 Alumni
Taylor Paul 1939 Freshman Group photo
Taylor Paul~ 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Taylor Richard 1936 Second  
Taylor Richard 1938 Fourth  
Taylor Richard 1939 Fifth Group photo
Taylor Robert 1934 1st  
Taylor Robert 1936 Third  
Taylor Robert 1938 Fifth  
Taylor Robert 1939 Sixth Group photo
Taylor Thelma 1939 First Group picture
Taylor Warren 1929 1st  
Taylor Warren 1933 5th  
Taylor Warren 1934 6th  
Taylor Warren 1936 Eighth  
Taylor Willard 1933 3rd  
Taylor Willard 1934 4th  
Taylor Willard 1934 3rd/4th  
Taylor Willard 1936 Sixth  
Taylor Willard 1938 Seventh  
Taylor Willard 1939 Eighth Group photo
Taylor William 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Taylor William Dale 1938 First  
Taylor Wilma 1933 1st  
Taylor Wilma 1933 Toy Band  
Taylor Wilma 1934 2nd  
Taylor Wilma 1934 Toy Band  
Taylor Wilma 1936 Fourth  
Taylor Wilma 1938 Sixth  
Taylor Wilma 1939 Seventh Group photo
Taylor Wilma Huffman 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Terrell Alberta 1939 Sixth Group photo
Terrell Emery 1939 Seventh Group photo
Terrell Raymond 1939 Fifth Group photo
Terrill Josephine 1929 6th  
Terry Deloris 1929 4th Absent, not pictured
Terry Deloris 1933 8th  
Terry Deloris 1934 Freshman  
Terry Deloris 1934 Glee Club  
Terry Deloris 1936 Junior  
Terry Deloris 1936 Latin Club  
Terry Deloris 1936 Blue Triangle  
Therman Leota Elliott 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Thomas Artie 1929  Alumni, Class of 1923, not pictured
Thomas Artie 1938 Class of 1923 Alumni
Thomas Fred 1936 Seventh  
Thomas Mary 1929  Alumni, Class of 1924, not pictured
Thomas Melvin 1936 First  
Thomas Melvin 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Thomas Paul 1936 Sixth  
Thomas Paul 1938 Seventh Absent; not pictured
Thomas Paul 1939 Eighth Group photo
Thomas Virginia 1929  Alumni, Class of 1923, not pictured
Thurman Harry 1939 Second Absent--no picture
Trueblood Edward 1929  Alumni, Class of 1915, not pictured
Trueblood Edward 1938 Class of 1915 Alumni
Trueblood John 1929  Alumni, Class of 1914, not pictured
Trueblood John 1938 Class of 1914 Alumni
Trueblood Ray 1929  Alumni, Class of 1918, not pictured
Trueblood Ray (deceased) 1938 Class of 1918 Alumni
Turner Robert 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Turner Robert 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Turpin Edward 1933 3rd  
Tuttle Chalres 1934 6th Not pictured
Underwood Mrs. 1929 6th Teacher  
Valentine Elna Rose 1939 First Group picture
Van Buskirk Doris 1933 6th  
VanBuskirk Burton 1929  Alumni, Class of 1920, not pictured
VanBuskirk Burton 1936 Bus Driver  
VanBuskirk Burton 1938 Bus Drivers & Janitors  
VanBuskirk Burton 1938 Class of 1920 Alumni
VanBuskirk Burton 1939 Administration Individually pictured
VanBuskirk Doris 1929 2nd  
VanBuskirk Doris 1934 7th  
VanBuskirk Doris 1934 Orchestra  
VanBuskirk Doris 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
VanBuskirk Doris 1936 Orchestra  
VanBuskirk Doris 1938 Junior  
VanBuskirk Doris 1938 Orchestra  
VanBuskirk Doris 1938 Blue Triangle  
VanBuskirk Doris 1939 Senior Individually pictured
VanBuskirk Doris 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
VanBuskirk John 1929  Alumni, Class of 1915, not pictured
VanBuskirk John 1938 Class of 1915 Alumni
VanBuskirk Louise 1929 4th  
VanBuskirk Louise 1936 Junior  
VanBuskirk Louise 1936 Latin Club  
VanBuskirk Louise 1936 Orchestra  
VanBuskirk Louise 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
VanBuskirk Lucille Legge 1929  Alumni, Class of 1923, not pictured
VanBuskirk Lucille Legge 1938 Class of 1923 Alumni
VanBuskirk Pauline Walker 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
VanBuskirk Ruby 1929  Alumni, Class of 1919, not pictured
VanBuskirk Ruby 1938 Class of 1919 Alumni
VanDeventer Alberta 1938 First  
VanDeventer Alberta 1939 First Group picture
VandeVenter Darrell 1933 7th  
VanDeventer Darrell 1934 8th  
VanDeventer Eugene 1938 Second  
VanDeventer Eugene 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
VanDeventer Gayle 1938 Second  
VanDeventer Gayle Lee 1936 First  
VanDeventer Gayle Lee 1939 Third Group photo
Verts Pauline 1929 2nd Absent, not pictured
Vint Gerald 1929 Sophomore  
Vint Gerald 1929 Varsity Basketball  
Vint Gerald 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Vint James 1936 Advisory Board  
Vint James 1938 Administration  
Vint James 1939 Administration Individually pictured
Vint Mabel Headdy 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Vint Phylis 1933 Sophomore  
Vint Phylis 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Vint Phylis 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Vint Phyliss 1929 6th  
Vint Phyllis 1933 Orchestra  
Vint Phyllis 1933 Glee Club  
Vint Phyllis 1934 Junior  
Vint Phyllis 1934 Blue Triangle  
Vint Phyllis 1934 Latin Club  
Vint Phyllis 1934 Glee Club  
Vint Virgil 1929  Alumni, Class of 1921, not pictured
Vint Virgil (deceased) 1938 Class of 1921 Alumni
Virt William 1938 First  
Virt William 1939 First Absent--no picture
Virts Mildred 1929 4th  
Vliet Andrew 1929  Alumni, Class of 1911, not pictured
Vliet Andrew 1938 Class of 1911 Alumni
Wagoner Mrs. 1936 Blue Triangle  
Wagoner Mrs. 1936 Orchestra  
Wagoner Mrs. 1936 Glee Club  
Wagoner Mrs. 1938 Dedication  
Wagoner Thelma 1936 Faculty  
Wagoner Thelma K. 1938 Faculty  
Walden Basil 1934 Custodian  
Walden Basil 1936 Janitor  
Walden Dorothy 1933 7th  
Walden Dorothy 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Walden Dorothy 1936 Sophomore  
Walden Dorothy 1936 Latin Club  
Walden Dorothy 1936 Blue Triangle  
Walden Dorothy 1936 Glee Club  
Walden Dorothy 1938 Blue Triangle  
Walden Dorothy 1938 Glee Club  
Walden Dorothy 1938 Senior  
Walden Dorothy Mae 1934 8th  
Walden Dorthy 1929 3rd  
Walden Frances Medley 1938 Class of 1936 Alumni
Walden Francis 1929 4th  
Walden Francis 1933 8th  
Walden Francis 1934 Freshman  
Walden Francis 1936 Junior  
Walden Francis 1938 Class of 1937 Alumni
Walden Ivan 1936 First  
Walden Ivan 1938 Third  
Walden Junior 1933 2nd  
Walden Junior 1934 4th  
Walden Junior 1934 3rd/4th  
Walden Junior 1936 Fifth  
Walden Junior 1938 Seventh  
Walden Junior 1938 Orchestra  
Walden Martha 1929 6th  
Walden Ola 1929 8th  
Walden Ola 1933 Senior  
Walden Ola 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Walden Ola 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Walden Olive 1929 3rd  
Walden Olive 1933 7th  
Walden Olive 1934 8th  
Walden Olive 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Walden Olive 1936 Sophomore  
Walden Olive 1936 Latin Club  
Walden Olive 1936 Blue Triangle  
Walden Olive 1936 Glee Club  
Walden Olive 1938 Senior  
Walden Olive 1938 Blue Triangle  
Walden Oliver 1929 3rd Pictured but not named; name written in pencil
Walden Oliver 1933 7th  
Walden Oliver 1934 8th  
Walden Oliver 1936 Sophomore  
Walden Oliver 1936 Latin Club  
Walden Oliver 1938 Senior  
Walden Ruth 1933 4th  
Walden Ruth 1934 5th  
Walden Ruth 1936 Seventh  
Walden Ruth 1938 Freshman  
Walden Ruth 1938 Orchestra  
Walden Ruth 1938 Glee Club  
Walden Ruth 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Walden Ruth 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Walden Ruth 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Walden Wyvetta 1938 Fifth  
Walker Esther 1929 Sophomore  
Walker P. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Walker Pauline 1929 4th  
Walker Pauline 1933 8th  
Walker Pauline 1934 Freshman  
Walker Pauline 1934 Glee Club  
Walker Pauline 1936 Junior  
Walker Pauline 1936 Latin Club  
Walker Pauline 1936 Blue Triangle  
Walker Ware 1929 Senior  
Walker Ware 1938 Class of 1930 Alumni
Wampler B. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Wampler B. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Wampler Bernice 1929 Senior  
Wampler Betty Lea 1939 Seventh Group photo
Wampler Bob 1933 7th  
Wampler Bob 1936 Basketball  
Wampler Claud 1929 8th  
Wampler Claude 1933 Senior  
Wampler Claude 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Wampler Claude 1933 Second Team  
Wampler Claude 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Wampler Evelyn 1933 4th  
Wampler Evelyn 1934 5th  
Wampler Evelyn 1936 Seventh  
Wampler Evelyn 1938 Freshman  
Wampler Evelyn 1938 Glee Club  
Wampler Evelyn 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Wampler Evelyn 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Wampler Evelyn 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Wampler Gill 1933 7th  
Wampler Glen 1936 Second  
Wampler Glen 1938 Fourth  
Wampler Glen 1939 Fifth Absent--no picture
Wampler Guy 1929  Alumni, Class of 1909, not pictured
Wampler Guy 1938 Class of 1909 Alumni
Wampler Harvey 1929  Alumni, Class of 1909, not pictured
Wampler Harvey 1938 Class of 1909 Alumni
Wampler Lucy Wetzel 1929  Alumni, Class of 1920, not pictured
Wampler Lucy Wetzel 1938 Class of 1920 Alumni
Wampler Marilou 1939 Fourth Group photo
Wampler Mary 1929 1st  
Wampler Mary 1933 5th  
Wampler Mary 1934 6th  
Wampler Mary 1936 Eighth  
Wampler Mary 1938 Sophomore  
Wampler Mary 1938 Blue Triangle  
Wampler Mary 1938 Glee Club  
Wampler Mary 1939 Junior Group photo
Wampler Mary 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Wampler Mary Litten 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Wampler Miller 1929 Sophomore  
Wampler Miller 1938 Class of 1931 Alumni
Wampler R. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Wampler Robert 1929 3rd  
Wampler Robert 1934 8th  
Wampler Robert 1936 Sophomore  
Wampler Robert 1936 Latin Club  
Wampler Robert 1938 Senior  
Wampler Roland 1938 Class of 1915 Alumni
Wampler W. 1934 Second Team Basketball  
Wampler William 1929 3rd  
Wampler William 1934 8th  
Wampler William 1936 Sophomore  
Wampler William 1936 Latin Club  
Wampler William 1938 Senior  
Wampler Woodrow 1929 5th  
Wampler Woodrow 1933 Freshman  
Wampler Woodrow 1934 Sophomore  
Wampler Woodrow 1934 Hi-Y  
Wampler Woodrow 1936 Senior  
Wampler Woodrow 1938 Class of 1936 Alumni
Warring Miss 1933 Junior Teacher  
Warring Wyrtis 1933 Faculty  
Weaver Charles 1933 3rd  
Weaver Charles 1934 2nd  
Weaver Charles 1939 Eighth Group photo
Weaver Delores 1929 Freshman  
Weaver E. 1933 Jr. High Basketball  
Weaver E. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Weaver E. 1934 Jr. High Basketball  
Weaver Ellsworth 1929 4th Absent, not pictured
Weaver Ellsworth 1933 7th  
Weaver Elsworth 1934 8th  
Weaver Eugene 1929 2nd Absent, not pictured
Weaver Eugene 1933 6th  
Weaver Eugene 1934 7th  
Weaver Fred 1933 Freshman  
Weaver Fred 1934 Sophomore  
Weaver John 1933 Sophomore  
Weaver John 1934 Junior  
Weaver John 1934 Hi-Y  
Weaver John 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Weaver Paul 1933 1st  
Weaver Paul 1933 Toy Band  
Weaver Paul 1934 2nd  
Weaver Paul 1934 Toy Band  
Weaver Paul 1939 Seventh Group photo
Welch John 1929  Alumni, Class of 1914, not pictured
Welch John 1938 Class of 1914 Alumni
West Edith Hoadley 1929  Alumni, Class of 1910, not pictured
West Edith Hoadley 1938 Class of 1910 Alumni
Wetzel Frank 1938 Class of 1908--3 Yr Diploma Alumni
Wetzel Gayle Cline 1929  Alumni, Class of 1909, not pictured
Wetzel Gayle Cline 1938 Class of 1909 Alumni
White Dorthy 1929 4th Absent, not pictured
White Mary Lou 1929 2nd  
White Mildred 1929 5th  
Wilbur Mary Taylor 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Wilhite Alberta Berry 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Williams Betty 1933 1st  
Williams Betty 1934 2nd  
Williams Betty 1938 Sixth  
Williams Betty 1939 Seventh Group photo
Williams Betty Lea 1936 Fourth  
Williams C. 1934 Varsity Basketball  
Williams C. 1934 Varsity Basketball  
Williams Claude 1929 6th  
Williams Claude 1933 Sophomore  
Williams Claude 1933 Hi-Y Club  
Williams Claude 1934 Junior  
Williams Claude 1934 Hi-Y  
Williams Cliften 1933 Sophomore  
Williams Clifton 1929 6th  
Williams Clifton 1933 Second Team  
Williams Clifton 1934 Junior  
Williams Clifton 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Williams Cluade 1938 Class of 1935 Alumni
Williams Cob 1933 Varsity Basketball  
Williams Eulalia 1936 Second  
Williams Eulalia 1938 Third  
Williams John 1929 Jr. High Basketball  
Williams John 1934 Hi-Y  
Williams John 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Williams John W. 1929 8th  
Williams John W. 1934 Senior  
Williams Lettie 1929  Alumni, Class of 1928, not pictured
Williams Lettie 1938 Class of 1928 Alumni
Williams Lois Mae 1934 6th  
Williams Lois Mae 1938 Sophomore  
Williams Lois Mae 1938 Blue Triangle  
Williams Lois Mae 1938 Glee Club  
Williams Lois Mae 1939 Junior Group photo
Williams Lois Mae 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Williams Lois Mae 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Williams Margaret 1934 8th  
Williams Margaret 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Williams Mary E. 1939 Seventh Group photo
Williams Mary Evelyn 1938 Sixth  
Williams Norma Jean 1934 5th  
Williams Paul 1929 5th  
Williams Paul 1934 Sophomore  
Williams Stanley 1929 6th  
Williams Waneta 1933 7th  
Williams Waneta 1934 8th  
Williams Waneta 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Williams Waneta 1936 Sophomore  
Williams Waneta 1936 Latin Club  
Williams Waneta 1936 Blue Triangle  
Williams Waneta 1936 Glee Club  
Williams Waneta 1938 Senior  
Williams Waneta 1938 Blue Triangle  
Williams Waneta 1938 Glee Club  
Wooden Althea 1929  Alumni, Class of 1923, not pictured
Wooden Althea 1938 Class of 1923 Alumni
Wooden Bert 1929 Freshman  
Wooden Bert 1929 Jr. High Basketball  
Wooden Bert 1938 Class of 1932 Alumni
Wooden E. 1934 Girls Basketball  
Wooden Eunice 1929 7th  
Wooden Eunice 1933 Junior  
Wooden Eunice 1933 Blue Triangle Club  
Wooden Eunice 1933 Glee Club  
Wooden Eunice 1933 Girls' Basketball  
Wooden Eunice 1934 Senior  
Wooden Eunice 1934 Blue Triangle  
Wooden Eunice 1934 Latin Club  
Wooden Eunice 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Wooden Eunice 1938 Class of 1934 Alumni
Wooden Loetta 1929  Alumni, Class of 1923, not pictured
Wooden Lora 1929  Alumni, Class of 1922, not pictured
Wooden Lora 1938 Class of 1922 Alumni
Wooden Loretta 1938 Class of 1923 Alumni
Wooden Miss 1934 5th--Teacher  
Wooden Miss 1936 Fifth  
Wooden Miss 1938 Fifth Class Teacher  
Wooden Montie 1929  Alumni, Class of 1928, not pictured
Wooden Montie 1936 Fifth Grade Teacher  
Wooden Montie 1938 Faculty  
Wooden Montie 1938 Class of 1928 Alumni
Wooden Montie, Miss 1939 Fifth Group photo
Wooden Monvie, Miss 1933 3rd Teacher  
Wooden Nathan 1929 1st  
Wooden Nathan 1933 5th  
Wooden Nathan 1934 6th  
Wooden Nathan 1936 Eighth  
Wooden Nathan 1936 Orchestra  
Wooden Nathan 1939 Sophomore Absent--no photo
Wooden Nathan 1939 Glee Club Absent--no picture
Wooden Nathan 1939 Basketball Boys Absent--no picture
Wooden Nelvin 1929  Alumni, Class of 1926, not pictured
Wooden Nelvin 1938 Class of 1926 Alumni
Worman Mrs. 1929 3rd Teacher  
Worman Mrs. 1933 4th Teacher  
Wright Catherine Stewart 1938 Class of 1933 Alumni
Wright Harry 1939 First Group picture
Wright James 1929 1st  
Wright James 1933 4th  
Wright James 1934 5th  
Wright James 1939 Freshman Group photo
Wright James 1939 Glee Club Absent--no picture
Wright Jane 1933 1st  
Wright Jane 1934 2nd  
Wright Jane 1939 Fifth Group photo
Wright Mary 1929 Freshman  
Wright Ruby 1929 4th Absent, not pictured
Wright Ruby 1933 7th  
Wright Ruby 1934 8th  
Wright Ruby 1934 Junior Blue Triangle  
Wright Viola 1933 Freshman  
Wright Viola 1933 Glee Club  
Wright Viola 1934 Sophomore  
Wright Viola 1934 Blue Triangle  
Wright Viola 1934 Latin Club  
Wright Violi 1929 6th  
Young Ada 1939 First Group picture
Young Beatrice 1933 2nd  
Young Beatrice 1934 2nd  
Young Beatrice 1936 Fourth  
Young Beatrice 1938 Sixth  
Young Beatrice 1939 Seventh Group photo
Young Ira 1933 5th  
Young Ira 1934 6th  
Young Ira 1936 Eighth  
Young Ira 1938 Sophomore  
Young Ira 1938 Basketball--First Team  
Young Ira 1939 Junior Group photo
Young Ira 1939 Basketball Boys Group picture
Young Leona 1938 First  
Young Leona 1939 Second Group picture (missing)
Young Leva 1933 4th  
Young Leva 1934 5th  
Young Leva 1936 Seventh  
Young Leva 1938 Freshman  
Young Leva 1939 Sophomore Group photo
Young Leva 1939 Blue Triangle Group picture
Young Leva 1939 Glee Club Group picture
Young Thomas 1936 First  
Young Thomas 1938 Third  
Young Tom 1939 Third Group photo
Young William 1936 Second  
Young William 1938 Third  
Young William 1939 Fourth Group photo



[HOME]   [ABOUT US]   [BLOG]   [BOARD OF DIRECTORS]   [CHAPTERS OF IGS]   [CIVIL WAR SOCIETY]
[CONFERENCE]   [CONTACT US]   [COUNTY GENEALOGISTS]   [EVENTS]   [MEMBERSHIP]
[MEMBERS ONLY - DATABASES] [PROJECTS]   [PUBLICATIONS]   [QUERIES]   [RESEARCH]   [SEMINAR]
[SHOP IGS]   [SITE INDEX]   [TERRITORIAL GUARD SOCIETY]


© 2017 Indiana Genealogical Society

Indiana Genealogical Society, P.O. Box 10507, Fort Wayne, IN 46852-0507